FRC Pacific Northwest District 2014

A map of the teams in the Pacific Northwest District for the FIRST Robotics Competition

Map settings

Image Export Format

Image Size

3602300 Washington
Tacoma, WA 98405
Team Name: Bellarmine Prep
Main Contact: Mr. Eric Stokely
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-970-3034
4881200 So. Lander St.
Seattle, WA 98144
Team Name: Franklin High School
Main Contact: Donna Lew
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-972-4119
4925021 Ripley Lane North
Renton, WA 98056
Team Name: International School
Main Contact: Ms. Amy McIvor
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-213-3681
75361830 Dobbin Rd.
Bend, OR 97702
Team Name: Mountain View High School
Main Contact: Kim Thwaits
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-389-7904
8471300 NW 27th Street
Corvallis, OR 97330
Team Name: Philomath High School
Main Contact: Mr. Tom Thompson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-971-8464
9484333 Factoria Blvd SE
Bellevue, WA 98006
Team Name: Newport High School
Main Contact: Mr. Matt Johnston
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-595-5934
94910416 SE Wolverine Way
Bellevue, WA 98004
Team Name: Bellevue High School
Main Contact: Mr. Mark Morrow
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-456-7088
9554444 NW Highland Dr.
Corvallis, OR 97330
Team Name: Crescent Valley High School
Main Contact: Jim Bowey
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-760-3281
9567670 NW McDonald Circle
Corvallis, OR 97330
Team Name: Santiam Christian Schools, Inc
Main Contact: Mrs. Jennifer Headrick
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-745-7313
9573370 NW Sparks Ave
Albany, OR 97321
Team Name: South Albany High School
Main Contact: Mr. John Norris
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-924-3651
9978290 NW Starview Drive
Corvallis, OR 97330
Team Name: Corvallis High School
Main Contact: Ms. Carole Petersen
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-753-6529
12584100 SW Genesee
Seattle, WA 98116
Team Name: Seattle Lutheran High School
Main Contact: Mr. Jeff Norton
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-941-2039
12941522 223rd Place NE
Sammamish, WA 98074
Team Name: Eastlake High School Robotics
Main Contact: Mr. Steve Evans, PE
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-868-4861
1318700 2nd Ave SE
Issaquah, WA 98027
Team Name: Issaquah High School
Main Contact: Mr. Brett Wortzman
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-837-6018
13592101 NE Jack London Street
Corvallis, OR 97330
Team Name: Lebanon High School
Main Contact: Mr. Bill Buskirk
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-757-2047 x202
14254620 SW Joshua Street
Tualatin, OR 97062
Team Name: Wilsonville High School
Main Contact: Mrs. Marsha Steffen
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-691-7919
14325730 S.E.47 ave
Porland, OR 97206
Team Name: Mahr's Metal Beavers -Explorer Post 89
Main Contact: Mr. Alan LohKamp
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-774-2953
15103030 NW 178th Avenue
Portland, OR 97229
Team Name: Westview High School
Main Contact: Mr. Robert Hendel
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-515-8379
15404343 SW Fairview Blvd
Portland, OR 97221
Team Name: Catlin Gabel High School
Main Contact: Mr. Dale Yocum
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-805-6992
15719864 SE 38th Ave
Milwaukie, OR 97222
Team Name: Center for Advanced Learning
Main Contact: Michael Ohlrich
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-702-3879
15952929 W Waikiki Rd
Spokane, WA 99208
Team Name: Saint Georges School
Main Contact: Mr. Rick Deford
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-464-8761
177821801 44th Ave W
Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
Team Name: Mountlake Terrace High School
Main Contact: Mr. Craig DeVine
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-431-5728
189916245 NE 24th Street
Bellevue, WA 98008
Team Name: Interlake High School
Main Contact: Mr. James Cooney
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-456-7214
19839229 East Marginal Way South
Tukwila, WA 98108
Team Name: Raisbeck Aviation High School
Main Contact: Mr. Robert Steele
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-937-9280
200222300 SW Boones Ferry Rd.
Tualatin, OR 97062
Team Name: Tualatin High School
Main Contact: Jill Hubbard
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-431-5696
204618200 SE 240th
Covington, WA 98042
Team Name: Tahoma Senior High School
Main Contact: Mr. Darren Collins
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-413-6200 x6346
209310278 SW Evergreen Ct
Wilsonville, OR 97070
Team Name: Georgia STEM Education Alliance
Main Contact: Jason George
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-968-0227
21478301 Buckeye Ave
Spokane, WA 99212
Team Name: West Valley High School
Main Contact: Mr. Eric Groshoff
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-922-5488 x1109
2148E 15711 Wellesley
Spokane, WA 99216
Team Name: East Valley High School
Main Contact: Mr. John Savage, jr
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-927-3200 x5275
2149821 S. Sullivan RD
Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Team Name: Central Valley High School
Main Contact: Ron Beard
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 307-351-2081
2192322 NE Eads St
Newport, OR 97365
Team Name: Newport High School
Main Contact: Mr. Michael Jakobsson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-265-9281
23749000 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy
Portland, OR 97225
Team Name: Jesuit High School
Main Contact: Mr. Daniel Calkins
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-523-8169
24114039 NE Alberta Ct.
Portland, OR 97211
Team Name: Alliance High School @ Meek
Main Contact: Paul Reetz
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-916-5747
2412100 140th Ave. SE
Bellevue, WA 98005
Team Name: Sammamish High School
Main Contact: Ms. Kim Herzog
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-456-7729
24712129 NW Hood Street
Camas, WA 98607
Team Name: Hockinson High School
Main Contact: Bruce Whitefield
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-952-2471
251715816 NE 40th Street
Vancouver, WA 98682
Team Name: Evergreen Public Schools
Main Contact: Robert Silva
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-550-5082
25212390 Lawrence Street
Eugene, OR 97405
Team Name: South Eugene High School
Main Contact: Saul Wold
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-868-5548
252218218 North Road
Bothell, WA 98012
Team Name: Lynnwood H.S.
Main Contact: Brad Nelson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-431-5316
25421200 N. Main Ave
Gresham, OR 97030
Team Name: Gresham High School
Main Contact: Stephen Scannell
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-674-5500 x5266
2550995 South End Road
Oregon City, OR 97045
Team Name: Clackamas Academy of Industrial Sciences (CAIS)
Main Contact: Mr. Kyle Laier
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-785-8256
25551202 North Orchard Street
Tacoma, WA 98406
Team Name: Wilson High School
Main Contact: Mr. Tony Lund
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-571-6073
25571102 A Street
Tacoma, WA 98402
Team Name: Tacoma School of the Arts
Main Contact: Mr. Ken Luthy
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-549-6721
26052700 Bill McDonald Parkway
Bellingham, WA 98225
Team Name: Sehome High School
Main Contact: Mr. Kevin Criez
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-676-6482 x5284
263525528 SW Canyon Creek Rd Apt Y204
Wilsonville, OR 97070
Team Name: Lake Oswego School District
Main Contact: Stacey Lee
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-501-6089
26607204 27th Ave NE
Tulalip, WA 98271
Team Name: Technology High School
Main Contact: Ms. Katherine Jordan
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-679-8969
27333400 SE 26th Ave
Portland, OR 97202
Team Name: Cleveland High School
Main Contact: Ms. Roberta Stubbs
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-916-5120 x75108
28111300 Northwest 139th Street
Vancouver, WA 98685
Team Name: Skyview High School
Main Contact: Mr. Lucas Glassett
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-921-2747
2903315 N. French Ave.
Arlington, WA 98223
Team Name: Arlington High School
Main Contact: Mark Ehrhardt
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-618-6211
29061305 168th Street E.
Spanaway, WA 98387
Team Name: Spanaway Lake High School
Main Contact: Wayne Ward
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-683-5782
2907Auburn Mountainview High School 28900 124th Ave SE
Auburn, WA 98092
Team Name: Auburn Mountainview High School
Main Contact: Mr. Timothy Scott
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-804-4539 x6210
29101508 136th ST SE
Mill Creek,, WA 98012
Team Name: Henry M. Jackson High School
Main Contact: Maggie Thorleifson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-385-7183
29153665 SW 78th Ave
Portland, OR 97225
Team Name: Riverdale High School
Main Contact: Mr. Matthew Morrise
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-544-5105
29227830 S Superior Ave
Concrete, WA 98237
Team Name: Concrete High School
Main Contact: Mr. Claus Joens
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-853-8143
2923S. 916 Josephine
Rosalia, WA 99170
Team Name: Rosalia High School
Main Contact: Mr. Dee Peterschick
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-523-3061 x3301
29261103 S. Wasco Ave.
Wapato, WA 98951
Team Name: Wapato High School
Main Contact: Mr. Christopher Beyrouty
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-877-3138 x4061
29277615 193rd St. Ct. E.
Spanaway, WA 98387
Team Name: Graham Kapowsin High School
Main Contact: Mr. Douglas Bayes
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-973-4520
29281418 NW 65th St
Seattle, WA 98117
Team Name: Ballard High School
Main Contact: Mr. Craig Nielsen
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-919-8682
29293123 Wildwood Park Drive
Puyallup, WA 98374
Team Name: Emerald Ridge High School
Main Contact: Matthew Grenzner
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-238-6261
29307401 144th Pl SE
Snohomish, WA 98296
Team Name: Glacier Peak High School
Main Contact: Mr. Jin Hayashi
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-563-7528
2942830 Southwest 116th Street
Seattle, WA 98146
Team Name: TEC High School
Main Contact: Brian Wheeler
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 512-694-1788
2944521 W. Fourth Ave.
Spokane, WA 99204
Team Name: Lewis and Clark High School
Main Contact: Nate Edmons
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-448-1216
297619809 SE 8th St
Sammamish, WA 98074
Team Name: Skyline High School
Main Contact: Mr. Cameron Parker
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-681-2595
2980Oak Harbor High School 1 Wildcat Way
Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Team Name: Oak Harbor High School
Main Contact: Mr. Edozie Edoga
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-279-5400
29901260 Colgan Ct SE
Salem, OR 97302
Team Name: Hotwire Robotics
Main Contact: Randy Rothweiler
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-851-7453
302443 Morninglight Dr
Ashland, OR 97520
Team Name: Ashland High School
Main Contact: Susan Moen
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-201-0678
30491500 13th Street
Bremerton, WA 98337
Team Name: Bremerton High School
Main Contact: Mr. Blake Greisinger
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 920-366-5835
3070atten. wes proudlove team pronto 17300 fremont ave
shoreline, WA 98133-5249
Team Name: Shorewood High School
Main Contact: Mr. wesley proudlove
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-941-3433
31316310 SE Hull Ave
Milwaukie, OR 97267
Team Name: Gladstone High School
Main Contact: James Ward
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-383-9273
31929000 SW Durham Rd
Tigard, OR 97140
Team Name: Tigard High School Technology Team
Main Contact: Steve Fulton
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-431-5517
321810920 199th Ave Ct.E.
Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Team Name: Bonney Lake High School
Main Contact: Jason Vander Hoek
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-891-5700
3219800 4th St. NE
Auburn, WA 98002
Team Name: Auburn High School
Main Contact: Jan Erie
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-735-5019
3220E. 6404 Spangle Waverly Rd.
Spangle, WA 99031
Team Name: Liberty High School
Main Contact: Mr. Kyle Kimble
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-245-3229 x1200
322110020 SE 256th Street
Kent, WA 98031-6408
Team Name: Kent Meridian High School
Main Contact: Mr. robert green
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-829-7415
32233700 Anderson Hill Rd.
Silverdale, WA 98383
Team Name: Central Kitsap High School
Main Contact: Mr. James Adamson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-662-2490
3237516 176th St.
Spanaway, WA 98387
Team Name: Bethel High School
Main Contact: Mr. Alex Martinez
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-683-7000
32381600 20th. st.
Anacortes, WA 98221
Team Name: Anacortes School District
Main Contact: Mr. Joe Furin, III
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-503-1375
326815500 Simonds Road
Kenmore, WA 98028
Team Name: Inglemoor
Main Contact: Mr. Tom Donnelly
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-408-7262
32861120 South 18th Avenue
Yakima, WA 98901
Team Name: Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center
Main Contact: Mr. Myles Blakney
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-731-4939
33932112 Tacoma Road
Puyallup, WA 98371
Team Name: Puyallup High School Robotics Club
Main Contact: Jim Kerl
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-376-6769
3574PO Box 3707 Mail Code: 45-08
Seattle, WA 98124-2207
Team Name: Highline High School
Main Contact: Mr. Darin Gee
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-818-7746
3575P.O. Box 592 244 5th street South
Okanogan, WA 98840
Team Name: Okanogan FFA
Main Contact: Mr. Lonnie Dixon
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-422-3770 x3415
357611023 Gravelly Lake Dr
Lakewood, WA 98499
Team Name: Clover Park High School
Main Contact: Mr. Gordon Winter
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-583-5500
3586215 E. Spokane Avenue
Reardan, WA 99029
Team Name: Reardan High School
Main Contact: Mr. Rick Perleberg
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-796-2711 x113
358816426 128th Ave. SE
Renton, WA 98058
Team Name: Lindbergh High School
Main Contact: Matthew Randall
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-330-7951
36362245 NE 36th Ave
Portland, OR 97212
Team Name: US Grant High School
Main Contact: Mr. Craig Johnston
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-593-1101
36633728 91st Pl SE
Everett, WA 98208
Team Name: Cedar Park Christian School
Main Contact: Mr. Scott Christiansen
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-941-0316
36731901 N. Holladay Dr.
Seaside, OR 97138
Team Name: Seaside High School
Main Contact: Mr. Mike Brown
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-738-5586
36741919 NE 78th Street
Vancouver, WA 98665
Team Name: Washington State University Extension 4-H
Main Contact: Mrs. Brenda Johnson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-606-9334
368110750 30th Ave Ne
Seattle, WA 98125
Team Name: Nathan Hale High School
Main Contact: Mr. Kristoffer Typolt
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 2062523680 x23783
36845511 15th Ave. S.
Seattle, WA 98108
Team Name: Cleveland High School
Main Contact: Mr. Douglas Hartley
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-235-1168
36931622 E Wellesley Ave.
Spokane, WA 99207
Team Name: John R. Rogers High School
Main Contact: Mr. Tim Young
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-354-4943
3711PO Box 488
Trout Lake, WA 98650
Team Name: Trout Lake School
Main Contact: Doug Dearden
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-395-2571
3712540 S. Main
Union, OR 97883
Team Name: Union H.S.
Main Contact: Nod Palmer
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-562-9324
378111002 18th Ave E
Tacoma, WA 98444
Team Name: Franklin Pierce High School
Main Contact: Larry Landow
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-298-3895
378612430 SE 208th St.
Kent, WA 98031
Team Name: Kentridge High School
Main Contact: Mr. Greg Watson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-373-4253
37871646 State Route 105
Aberdeen, WA 98520
Team Name: Grays Harbor County 4-H
Main Contact: Mr. Daniel Watkins
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-591-6476
37892802. E.Rich
Spokane, WA 99207
Team Name: NewTech Skills Center
Main Contact: Ms. Lisa Mattson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-354-3863
38121602 Mark Morris Ct
Longview, WA 98632
Team Name: Longview School District
Main Contact: Robert Koenig
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-575-7702
3826601 N Sequim Ave.
Sequim, WA 98382
Team Name: Sequim High School
Main Contact: Mr. Brad Moore
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-582-3600 x645
3831PO Box 97 503 S 7th
Brewster, WA 98812
Team Name: Brewster High School
Main Contact: Mr. Todd Dezellem
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-689-3449 x205
3876500 EAst B Street
Mabton, WA 98935
Team Name: Mabton High School
Main Contact: Mr. Michael Surmeyer
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-831-8788
399563498 Overtree Road
Bend, OR 97701
Team Name: 4H
Main Contact: Ms. Janette Haines
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-550-8121 x5508121
40308712 Jones PL NW
Seattle, WA 98117
Team Name: Ingraham High School
Main Contact: Mr. stephen amorosi
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-383-1907
40387070 Stampede Blvd
Bremerton, WA 98311
Team Name: Olympic High School
Main Contact: Mr. Brandon Brown
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-662-2782
4043950 SW Fellows Street
McMinnville, OR 97128
Team Name: EASA
Main Contact: Alicia Kay Eagan
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 971-241-4178
405114211 SE Johnson Road
Milwaukie, OR 97267
Team Name: Sabin-Schellenberg Center
Main Contact: Mr. David Mitchell
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-467-1462
40575253 Amberview Ln
Klamath Falls, OR 97603
Team Name: Henley High School
Main Contact: Melissa Dreyer
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-718-8736
4060342 SW 16th
Chehalis, WA 98532
Team Name: W F West High School, Chehalis WA
Main Contact: Clifton White
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-789-7527
40611102 Hilty Rd
Colfax, WA 99111
Team Name: Pullman High Schools
Main Contact: Mr. Glenn Woodhouse
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-595-1342
40777600 212th St SW
Edmonds, WA 98026
Team Name: Edmonds-Woodway High Scool
Main Contact: Kimberley Barnes
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-431-6105
4082614 South Third St.
Dayton, WA 99328
Team Name: Dayton FFA
Main Contact: Mr. Steve Mclean
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-382-2757
408929000 NE 150th Street
Duvall, WA 98019
Team Name: Cedarcrest High School
Main Contact: Ms. Donna Bielstein
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-844-4855
4104460 N. 6th St.
Cheney, WA 99004
Team Name: Cheney High School
Main Contact: Mr. Cevin Whipple
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-559-4100
4105803 E Sharon Ave
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Team Name: ChiefBotFTS
Main Contact: Chad Utter
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-766-2666 x2837
4110629 easy st
brookings, OR 97415
Team Name: BROOKINGS HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL
Main Contact: Al Chirinian
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-469-2108 x253
41201300 West Knox
Spokane, WA 99205
Team Name: The Community School
Main Contact: Robert Chadduck
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-354-6444
41251300 7th St
Umatilla, OR 97882
Team Name: Umatilla High School
Main Contact: Mr. Kyle Sipe
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-720-0598
41271000 Missouri Ave
Vernonia, OR 97064
Team Name: Vernonia High School
Main Contact: Mr. Eric Urban
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 5034291333
41312208 Lyons Ave NE
Renton, WA 98059
Team Name: Liberty High School
Main Contact: Mr. Douglas Chappelle
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-298-1710
41321001 SE 135th Ave
Portland, OR 97233
Team Name: David Douglas High School
Main Contact: Mr. Bill Ekroth
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-348-1687
4173314 North 9th St.
Mount Vernon, WA 98273
Team Name: Mount Vernon High School
Main Contact: Mr. Mike Criner
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-428-6100 x41323
41801410 NE 66th St
Seattle, WA 98115
Team Name: Roosevelt Robotics
Main Contact: Andrew Davidson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-372-6487
42051235 3rd St
Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Team Name: Sedro Woolley High School
Main Contact: Mr. Zack Pope
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 3608554014
430412801 86th Ave E
Puyallup, WA 98373
Team Name: Rogers High School
Main Contact: Tanya Marcoe
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-841-8717
430927509 Florence Acres Road
Monroe, WA 98272
Team Name: WSU Extension 4-H
Main Contact: Mr. David Willard
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-417-0858
4450C/O Clare Tynan 1113 Legion Way SE 1113 Legion Way SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Team Name: Olympia School District
Main Contact: Randy Steele
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-259-4750
44574222 NE 158th Ave.
Portland, OR 97230
Team Name: ACE Academy
Main Contact: Mr. Randy Scott
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-910-6725
446122450 19th Ave S
Des Moines, WA 98198
Team Name: Mount Rainier High School
Main Contact: Mr. Clinton Long
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-304-2651
44694248 S. 288th Street
Auburn, WA 98001
Team Name: Thomas Jefferson HS
Main Contact: Mr. Jeremie Welch
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253 945-5691
44882700 NW Glencoe Rd.
Hillsboro, OR 97124
Team Name: Glencoe High School
Main Contact: Christopher Steiner
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-844-1900
4495781 Nicolai Road
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Team Name: Thorp High School
Main Contact: Mr. Phillip Kern
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-985-4947
4512801 East Casino Road
Everett, WA 98203
Team Name: Cascade High School
Main Contact: Mr. Neil Palachuk
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-255-1600
4513200 E Barker
Medical Lake, WA 99022
Team Name: Medical Lake High School
Main Contact: Mr. Ryan Burtchett
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-565-3284
454219819 136th ave ne
Woodinville, WY 98072
Team Name: Woodinville High School
Main Contact: Mr. Jay Tonneslan
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 253-332-8290
45599931 Willows Rd. NE
Redmond, WA 98052
Team Name: WaNIC
Main Contact: Mr. Brian Tugade
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-891-3363
457930611 16th ave S
Federal Way, WA 98003
Team Name: Federal Way High School
Main Contact: Blake Stevens
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 3602201097
4608E. 513 Henkle PO Box 869
Tekoa, WA 99161
Team Name: Tekoa High School
Main Contact: Mr. Mark Sawyer`
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-284-3401
4652525 Simcoe Drive
Goldendale, WA 98620
Team Name: Goldendale High School
Main Contact: Mr. Matt Merfeld
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-773-5846 x239
46544936 Deming Rd.
Deming, WA 98244
Team Name: Mt. Baker High School
Main Contact: Mr. John Wiseman
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-383-2029 x4573
466229273 Hale Rd
Scappoose, OR 97056
Team Name: Scappoose High School
Main Contact: Mrs. Tina Bliss
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 503-816-7468
468112911 39th ave se
everett, WA 98208
Team Name: Archbishop Murphy High School
Main Contact: Mr. Jonathan Glass
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 425-379-6363
46828200 Wallingford Ave N
Seattle, WA 98103
Team Name: Bishop Blanchet High School
Main Contact: Dixie Strunk
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-527-7709
468316800 16th Drive NE
Marysville, WA 98271
Team Name: Lakewood School District
Main Contact: Dr. Michael Mack
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-652-4510
46925050 Spirit lake Hwy
Toutle, WA 98649
Team Name: Toutle Lake High School- NASA
Main Contact: Mr. Kirk Reinbold
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-274-6182 x605
4726215 2nd St
Asotin, WA 99402
Team Name: FFA Chapter
Main Contact: Mr. Glen Landrus
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-243-3151
477215305 SE 48th Dr
Bellevue, WA 98006
Team Name: Opportunity Skyway
Main Contact: Mr. Jim Russell
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-544-9924
491119303 Fremont Ave N.
Seattle, WA 98133
Team Name: King's High School
Main Contact: Mr. Mikel Thompson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-931-8117
49159330 NE High School Rd
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Team Name: Bainbridge High School
Main Contact: Mr. Enrique Chee
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-780-1358
4918249 43rd Street
Port Townsend, WA 98368
Team Name: Northwest Maritime Center
Main Contact: Austin Henry
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-775-0147
4971800 NW 99th St
Vancouver, WA 98665
Team Name: Columbia River
Main Contact: Ms. Gwen Thompson Davis
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 360-313-3900
49801275 Juniper St.
Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Team Name: Kettle Falls High School
Main Contact: Mrs. Naomi Edwards
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 5097386388 x411
508520264 Blachly Grange Road
Blachly, OR 97064
Team Name: Triangle Lake Charter School
Main Contact: Mr. James Brookins
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-925-3262 x106
51113020 37th Ave
Spokane, WA 99223
Team Name: Ferris High Scool
Main Contact: Caleb Ellefson
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 509-521-1086
51986741 Monument Drive
Grants Pass, OR 97526
Team Name: North Valley High School
Main Contact: Mr. Dennis Misner
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 541-218-8842
529523121 262nd Ave SE
Maple Valley, WA 98038
Team Name: Shelton High School
Main Contact: Eric VanBuren
Main Contact Phone/Ext.: 206-719-0491
Download FRC Pacific Northwest District 2014 Google Earth (KML)