ALEX Podcast Graduates

Map settings

Black 36130
District: Alabama
School Superintendents of Alabama: School Superintendents of Alabama
First Name: Diane
Kelley 36130
District: Alabama Alliance for Arts Education
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alabama Alliance for Arts Education
First Name: Jared
Brown 35160
District: Alabama Institute for Deaf and Blind
School Superintendents of Alabama: Helen Keller School
First Name: Beverly
Livermore 35160
District: Alabama Institute for Deaf and Blind
School Superintendents of Alabama: Helen Keller School
First Name: Amy
Bellel 35611
District: Alabama State University
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alabama State University
First Name: Agnes
Loague 35611
District: Alabama State University
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alabama State University
First Name: Averil
Todd 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Albertville High School
First Name: Beth
Charles 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Albertville Primary School
First Name: Spring
Smith 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Albertville Primary School
First Name: Mona
Stanley 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Albertville Primary School
First Name: MaryAnn
Wilson 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Albertville Primary School
First Name: Patricia
Garrett 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Evans Elementary School
First Name: Valerie
Miller 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Evans Elementary School
First Name: Tammy
Waldrop 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Evans Elementary School
First Name: Penny
Fletcher 35950
District: Albertville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Evans/Albertville City Schools
First Name: Ginger
Gordon 35010
District: Alexander City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alexander City
First Name: Twila
Peters 35010
District: Alexander City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alexander City Schools
First Name: Alicia
Simmons 35010
District: Alexander City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alexander City Schools
First Name: Tonya
Patterson 35010
District: Alexander City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Stephens Elementary School
First Name: Shelley
Cowden 36202
District: Anniston City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Anniston Middle School
First Name: Judetta
Griggs 35016
District: Arab City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Arab Junior High School
First Name: Shannon
Elmore 35611
District: Athens City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Athens Intermediate School
First Name: Debbie
McKinney 35611
District: Athens City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Athens City Schools
First Name: Beth
Fargason 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn City Schools
First Name: Lanette
Lundey 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn City Schools
First Name: Elizabeth
Schrimsher 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn City Schools
First Name: Danielle
Streetman 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn City Schools
First Name: Tracey
Hayes 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn High School
First Name: Lisa
Smith 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn Junior High School
First Name: Michael
Schnuelle 36831
District: Auburn City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Richland Elementary School
First Name: Deana
Shumack 36124
District: Auburn University Montgomery
School Superintendents of Alabama: Auburn University Montgomery
First Name: Kellie
Blake 36507
District: Baldwin County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Daphne Middle School
First Name: Amanda
Pearson 36507
District: Baldwin County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Daphne Middle School
First Name: Karen
May 36016
District: Barbour County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Barbour County High School
First Name: Anthony
Sandretto 35021
District: Bessemer City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Abrams Elementary
First Name: Charity
Steward 35021
District: Bessemer City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Greenwood Elementary School
First Name: Kem
Young 35042
District: Bibb County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Brent Elementary School
First Name: Susan
Simmer 35042
District: Bibb County Board of Education
School Superintendents of Alabama: Bibb County High School
First Name: John
Worrell 35042
District: Bibb County Board of Education
School Superintendents of Alabama: Randolph Elementary School
First Name: Melanie
Elmore 35202
District: Birmingham City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Birmingham City Schools
First Name: Hamidah
Strickland 35202
District: Birmingham City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Malachi Wilkerson Middle School
First Name: Jerry
Elder 35202
District: Birmingham City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Wylam School
First Name: Terri
Anderson
District: Birmingham Civil Rights Institute
School Superintendents of Alabama: Birmingham Civil Rights Institute
First Name: Laura
Harris
District: Birmingham Museum of Art
School Superintendents of Alabama: Birmingham Museum of Art
First Name: Suzy
Russell 35254
District: Birmingham-Southern College
School Superintendents of Alabama: Birmingham-Southern College
First Name: Kelly
Beasley 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cleveland Elementary
First Name: Angela
Moorer 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hayden Elementary
First Name: Monica
Boshell 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hayden Elementary School
First Name: Kristin
Williamson 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hayden Elementary School
First Name: Amy
Maniscalco 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hayden Middle School
First Name: Rebecca
Wilder 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hayden Middle School
First Name: Lynda
Daugherty 35121
District: Blount County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Locust Fork High School
First Name: Annette
Easterling 36089
District: Bullock County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Bullock County High School
First Name: DeNitta
Bowen 36037
District: Butler County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Greenville High School
First Name: Kimberlei
Lawrence 36037
District: Butler County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Greenville High School
First Name: Debbie
Owens 36206
District: Calhoun County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Calhoun County
First Name: Robyn
Hathcock 36206
District: Calhoun County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Saks Elementary School
First Name: Lisa
Burgess 36206
District: Calhoun County
School Superintendents of Alabama: White Plains High School
First Name: Lynne
Spoon 36206
District: Calhoun County
School Superintendents of Alabama: White Plains High School
First Name: Robin
Creel 35045
District: Chilton County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Maplesville High School
First Name: Gerald
Baugh 36451
District: Clarke County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Clarke County High School
First Name: Ann
Clarke 36451
District: Clarke County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Wilson Hall Middle School
First Name: Cheryl
Whittington 36451
District: Clarke County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Wilson Hall Middle School
First Name: Barbara
Pullen 36264
District: Cleburne
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cleburne County Elementary/21st CCLC
First Name: Bridgette
Lambert 36264
District: Cleburne
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cleburne County Middle School
First Name: Keith
Smith 35055
District: Cullman City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cullman High School
First Name: Aimee
Judkins 35055
District: Cullman City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cullman Middle School
First Name: Jami
Pass 35055
District: Cullman City
School Superintendents of Alabama: East Elementary
First Name: Cynthia
Raney 35055
District: Cullman City
School Superintendents of Alabama: East Elementary School
First Name: Paige
Bressette 35055
District: Cullman City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cullman High School
First Name: Misti
Mitchell 35056
District: Cullman County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Cullman County Child Developement Center
First Name: Tyler
Mitchell 35056
District: Cullman County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Fairview High School
First Name: Sheila
Wiley 35056
District: Cullman County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Fairview Middle School
First Name: Tammy
Rhodes 35601
District: Decatur City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Frances Nungester Elementary
First Name: Julie
Morris 35601
District: Decatur City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Leon Sheffield Magnet Elementary
First Name: Shundra
Poovey 35601
District: Decatur City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Leon Sheffield Magnet School
First Name: Rachel
Wakefield 35601
District: Decatur City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Leon Sheffield Magnet School
First Name: Whitney
McDonald 35601
District: Decatur City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Walter Jackson Elementary School
First Name: Todd
Wilkins 35601
District: Decatur City
First Name: Patti
Ringler 35601
District: Decatur City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Leon Sheffield Magnet School
First Name: Benja
Crider 35986
District: DeKalb County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Valleyhead School
First Name: Judith
Judy 36301
District: Dothan City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Dothan City Schools
First Name: Kim
Pritchard 36301
District: Dothan City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Beverlye Magnet School
First Name: Jennifer
Powell 36092
District: Elmore County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Elmore County
First Name: Julie
McGhee 36092
District: Elmore County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Elmore County High School
First Name: Mark
Ray 36092
District: Elmore County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Elmore County School System
First Name: LaKeisha
Atchison 36092
District: Elmore County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Stanhope Elmore High School
First Name: Shay
Tinker 35904
District: Etowah County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Glencoe High School
First Name: Christopher
Hicks 36027
District: Eufaula City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Admiral Moorer Middle School
First Name: Myra
Fenn 36027
District: Eufaula City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Eufaula City Schools
First Name: Sara
Williams 36027
District: Eufaula City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Eufaula High School
First Name: Brian
Hairell 35630
District: Florence City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Florence High School
First Name: Caryn
Murphy 35630
District: Florence City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Forest Hills Elementary
First Name: Monaire
Caminiti 35968
District: Fort Payne City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Williams Avenue Elementary
First Name: Julie
Rogers 35902
District: Gadsden City
School Superintendents of Alabama: R. A. Mitchell Elementary
First Name: Lynn
Goodwin 35902
District: Gadsden City
School Superintendents of Alabama: R.A. Mitchell
First Name: Wendy
Easley 35902
District: Gadsden City
School Superintendents of Alabama: W. E. Striplin Elementary
First Name: Delsia
Tuggle 35976
District: Guntersville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Guntersville High School
First Name: Gaylon
Harris 35640
District: Hartselle City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hartselle Junior High
First Name: Elisa
Letson 35259
District: Homewood City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Shades Cahaba Elementary
First Name: Ami
Crimi 35259
District: Homewood City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Shades Cahaba Elementary
First Name: Betsy
McGowan 35243
District: Hoover City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Bluff Park Elementary
First Name: Nancy
McKinley 35243
District: Hoover City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hoover City Schools
First Name: Cameron
Mangina 35243
District: Hoover City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Berry Middle School
First Name: Angela
Jones 35807
District: Huntsville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: New Century Technology HS
First Name: Jane
Barnett 35807
District: Huntsville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Providence K-8 School
First Name: Michelle
Duncan 35807
District: Huntsville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: West Mastin Lake Elementary
First Name: Mary Beth
Savage-Owens 35807
District: Huntsville City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: New Centurty Technology High School
First Name: Rebecca
Elam 36265
District: Jacksonville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jacksonville City
First Name: Lauri
Oliver 36265
District: Jacksonville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jacksonville City
First Name: Mary
Inmon 36265
District: Jacksonville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jacksonville High School
First Name: Pamella
Haslam 36265
District: Jacksonville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jacksonville HS
First Name: Lauren
Vernon 36265
District: Jacksonville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Kitty Stone Elementary
First Name: Brigett
Mitchell 36265
District: Jacksonville State University
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jacksonville State University
First Name: Linda
Chandler 35502
District: Jasper City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jasper City Schools
First Name: Susan
Scruggs 35502
District: Jasper City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Walker High School
First Name: Gina
Neel 35203
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Alabama School of Fine Arts
First Name: Jason
Black 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hueytown Elementary School
First Name: Claudette
Neel 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hueytown High School
First Name: Marlee
Glaze 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jefferson County
First Name: Lisa
Sandretto 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jefferson County Education
First Name: Pam
Morton 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: North Jefferson Middle
First Name: Briana
Shalvey 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Oak Grove High School
First Name: Jessica
Galloway 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Pinson Elementary School
First Name: Brooklynn
Brooke 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Shades Valley HS/JCIB
First Name: Meg
Clayton 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
First Name: Jeffrey
Thomas 35209
District: Jefferson County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
First Name: Rebecca
Seay 35631
District: Lauderdale County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Brooks Elementary
First Name: Deborah
McCain 35631
District: Lauderdale County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Central Office- District Wide
First Name: Cheri
Franks 35631
District: Lauderdale County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Wilson High School
First Name: Laura
Pace 35631
District: Lauderdale County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Wilson School
First Name: Carol
Willingham 35631
District: Lauderdale County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Lexington High School
First Name: Jana
White 35631
District: Lauderdale County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Brooks High School
First Name: Joel
Karabasz-Smith 36804
District: Lee County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Loachapoka Elementary
First Name: Angela
Beane
District: Little RIver Canyon National Preserve
School Superintendents of Alabama: Little RIver Canyon National Preserve
First Name: Larry
Gooden 36083
District: Macon County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Booker T. Washington High
First Name: Alice
Holcey 36083
District: Macon County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Macon County
First Name: Terri
Williams 36083
District: Macon County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Macon County
First Name: Tiffany
Cornett 35758
District: Madison City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Bob Jones High School
First Name: Brenda
Hadden 35758
District: Madison City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Discovery Middle School
First Name: Sheila
Peterson 35758
District: Madison City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Bob Jones High School
First Name: Stefanie
Carvalho 35758
District: Madison City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Columbia Elementary
First Name: Alison
Stephens 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Buckhorn High School
First Name: Wendy
Taylor 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Buckhorn Middle School
First Name: Jennifer
Brown 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Central
First Name: Tammy
West 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Madison County
First Name: Sherry
Whitaker 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Madison County
First Name: Evie
Sullivan 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Madison County School System (Information Technology Dept)
First Name: Vickey
Sullivan 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Madison County School System (Information Technology Dept)
First Name: Vickey
West 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Madison Cross Roads Elementary
First Name: Barbara
Mann 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Owens Cross Roads Elementary
First Name: Davina
Durm 35804
District: Madison County
School Superintendents of Alabama: PACE Alternative Education
First Name: Takisha
Smith 36748
District: Marengo County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Amelia L. Johnson High School
First Name: Lynn
Sharp 35976
District: Marshall County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Claysville/Asbury High School
First Name: Laura
Morrison 35976
District: Marshall County
School Superintendents of Alabama: K.D.S. DAR Middle School
First Name: Myra
Moon
District: McWane Science Center
School Superintendents of Alabama: McWane Science Center
First Name: Benjamin
Harden 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Dixon Elementary
First Name: Valerie
Burdette 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Dodge Elementary School
First Name: Cathy
Morris 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: E. R. Dickson Elementary School
First Name: Lisa
Deputy 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hollinger's Island Elementary
First Name: Dawn
Hicks 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Hollinger's Island Elementary School
First Name: Shelly
Galloway 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Mobile County
First Name: Crystal
King 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Mobile county
First Name: Sara
Locklier 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Mobile County
First Name: Michelle
Lomax 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Mobile County
First Name: Kelly
Moore 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Mobile County Public School System
First Name: Pamela
Allred 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Murphy High School
First Name: Cliff
Straughn 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Murpuy HS
First Name: Leo
Walker 36618
District: Mobile County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Olive J. Dodge and EYE
First Name: Dawn
Soumeillan 36461
District: Monroe County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Monroeville Elementary School
First Name: Becky
Bui-Kincer 36102
District: Montgomery County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Booker T Washington Magnet High School
First Name: Yung
Raye 36102
District: Montgomery County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Montgomery Public Schools
First Name: Bryan
Sehgal 36102
District: Montgomery County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Montgomery Public Schools Professional Development Center
First Name: Inez
Coleman 36102
District: Montgomery County
School Superintendents of Alabama: BTW Magnet High School
First Name: J. Mark
Brickell 35601
District: Morgan County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Eva School
First Name: Dennis
Dockery 35601
District: Morgan County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Eva School
First Name: Kimberly
Kinney 35601
District: Morgan County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Danville High School
First Name: Jeremie
Mumm 35213
District: Mountain Brook City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Brookwood Forest Elementary School
First Name: Sharon
Wood 35896
District: Oakwood University
School Superintendents of Alabama: Oakwood University
First Name: Deril
Lynch 36203
District: Oxford City
School Superintendents of Alabama: C.E. Hanna Elementary School
First Name: Cynthia
Gallahar 36203
District: Oxford City
School Superintendents of Alabama: DeArmanville Elementary
First Name: Heather
Hayes 36203
District: Oxford City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Oxford High School
First Name: Sherita
Mollett 36360
District: Ozark City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Ozark City Schools
First Name: Roxanne
Jones 36756
District: Perry County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Albert Turner Sr. Elementary
First Name: Verlander
Sanders 36868
District: Phenix City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Lakewood Elementary School
First Name: Tamara
Wilson 36868
District: Phenix City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Lakewood Elementary School
First Name: Sharon
Seals 36272
District: Piedmont City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Piedmont City Schools
First Name: Rena
Burch 36272
District: Piedmont City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Piedmont High School
First Name: Paula
Holmes 36272
District: Piedmont City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Piedmont High School
First Name: Farrah
Downey 36272
District: Piedmont City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Piedmont Elementary School
First Name: Michele
Elmore 36081
District: Pike County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Goshen Elementary School
First Name: Deana
Johnson 36081
District: Pike County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Pike County
First Name: Nikki
Macchia 36081
District: Pike County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Pike County Gifted Program
First Name: Carol
Dillard 36081
District: Pike County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Pike County High School
First Name: Cristin
Harris 36081
District: Pike County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Pike County Schools
First Name: Sharon
Haslam 36278
District: Randolph County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Wadley HS
First Name: Steve
Hendon 36274
District: Roanoke City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Knight Enloe Elementary
First Name: Kim
Martin 36274
District: Roanoke City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Knight Enloe Elementary School
First Name: Elisha
Bates 35653
District: Russellville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Russellville Middle School
First Name: Molly
Haralson 35229
District: Samford University
School Superintendents of Alabama: Samford University
First Name: Michele
Duvall 35768
District: Scottsboro City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Scottsboro City Schools
First Name: Rhonda
Barfoot 35768
District: Scottsboro City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Scottsboro High School
First Name: Lisa
Michaels 35768
District: Scottsboro City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Scottsboro High School
First Name: Holly
Hancock 35768
District: Scottsboro City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Scottsboro Junior High School
First Name: Tina
Gann 35953
District: St. Clair County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Moody Jr. High School
First Name: Patricia
Reece 35953
District: St. Clair County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Springville Elementary School
First Name: TracyAnn
Montgomery 35953
District: St. Clair County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Springville Elementary
First Name: Anetra
Wilson 35161
District: Talladega City
School Superintendents of Alabama: R. L. Young Elem.
First Name: Cari
Armstrong 35161
District: Talladega City
School Superintendents of Alabama: R. L. Young Elementary School
First Name: Rebecca
Knight 35161
District: Talladega County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Winterboro Business and Marketing Academy
First Name: Kim
Barnett 35161
District: Talladega County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Winterboro School
First Name: Jennifer
Lloyd 35161
District: Talladega County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Lincoln High School
First Name: Kelli
Cox 35161
District: Talladega County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Munford Elementary
First Name: Katy
Knight 35217
District: Tarrant City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tarrant City Schools
First Name: Carrie
Roby 35217
District: Tarrant City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tarrant City Schools
First Name: Jennifer
Franklin 35217
District: Tarrant City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tarrant Intermediate School
First Name: Porshia
Fisher
District: Tennessee River Gorge Trust
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tennessee River Gorge Trust
First Name: Reid
Huggins 36784
District: Thomasville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Thomasville Middle School
First Name: Kate
McManus 36784
District: Thomasville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Thomasville Elementary School
First Name: Donna
Larrimore 36784
District: Thomasville City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Thomasville High School
First Name: Rita
Kirby 36081
District: Troy City Schools
School Superintendents of Alabama: Charles Henderson Middle School
First Name: Becky
Hudson 36081
District: Troy University
School Superintendents of Alabama: Troy University
First Name: Roy
Bennett
District: Troy University Dothan
School Superintendents of Alabama: Troy University Dothan Campus
First Name: Sheila
Rush 35173
District: Trussville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Paine Intermediate
First Name: Kelly
Wilson 35173
District: Trussville City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Paine Intermediate
First Name: Elizabeth
Bruinton 35403
District: Tuscaloosa City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tuscaloosa City Schools
First Name: Lesley
Burton 35403
District: Tuscaloosa City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Central High School
First Name: Cassandra
Fisher 35403
District: Tuscaloosa City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tuscaloosa County
First Name: Lindsey
Mills 35403
District: Tuscaloosa County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Northside Middle School
First Name: LeeAnna
Thomas 35403
District: Tuscaloosa County
School Superintendents of Alabama: Tuscaloosa County School System
First Name: Jessica
Emfinger 35294
District: UAB School of Education
School Superintendents of Alabama: UAB School of Education
First Name: Kay
Rice 35487
District: University of Alabama
School Superintendents of Alabama: University of Alabama
First Name: Margaret
Parvin 35487
District: University of Alabama
School Superintendents of Alabama: University of Alabama
First Name: Kelly
Brown 35115
District: University of Montevallo
School Superintendents of Alabama: University of Montevallo
First Name: Lisa
Huang 35266
District: Vestavia Hills City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Vestavia Hills
First Name: Sue
Smithson 35266
District: Vestavia Hills City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Vestavia Hills
First Name: Kellie
Walker 35266
District: Vestavia Hills City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Vestavia Hills
First Name: Pam
Raulston 35266
District: Vestavia Hills City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Vestavia Hills Elementary Central
First Name: Cassie
Tucker 35266
District: Vestavia Hills City
School Superintendents of Alabama: Vestavia Hills Elementary East
First Name: Christina
Download ALEX Podcast Graduates Google Earth (KML)