Find Your Local Congressional Office

Find your nearest Congressional office and visit with your Representatives about opposing any cuts to safety net benefits.

Map settings

Image Export Format

Image Size

John Olver, MA-1 (D)57 Suffolk St. Suite 310 Halyoke MA 01040
Richard Neal, MA-2 (D)300 State Street, Suite 200 Spfld MA 01105
John Olver, MA-1 (D)78 Center St. Allendale MA 01201
John Olver, MA-1 (D)463 Main St. Fitchburg MA 01420
James McGovern, MA-3 (D)34 Mechanic Street Worcester MA 01608
Edward Markey, MA-7 (D)188 Concord Street, Suite 102 Framingham MA 01702
James McGovern, MA-3 (D)255 Main Street, Room 104 Marlboro MA 01752
Richard Neal, MA-2 (D)2 Congress Street Milford MA 01757
Niki Tsongas, MA-5 (D)305 Essex Street, 4th Floor Lawrence MA 01840
Niki Tsongas, MA-5 (D)11 Kearney Square, 3rd Floor Lowell MA 01852
John Tierney, MA-6 (D)Lynn City Hall Room 412 Lynn MA 01902
John Tierney, MA-6 (D)17 Peabody Square Peabody MA 01960
Michael Capuano, MA-8 (D)110 First Street Cambridge MA 02141
Edward Markey, MA-7 (D)5 High Street, Suite 101 Medford MA 02155
William Keating, MA-10 (D)1250 Hancock St., Ste. 802N Houghs Neck MA 02169
Stephen Lynch, MA-9 (D)88 Black Falcon Avenue, Suite 340 Boston MA 02210
Stephen Lynch, MA-9 (D)155 West Elm Street, Suite 200 Brockton MA 02301
Barney Frank, MA-4 (D)29 Crafts Street Newton MA 02458
William Keating, MA-10 (D)297 North St., Ste. 312 Hyannis MA 02601
James McGovern, MA-3 (D)8 North Main Street, Suite 200 Attleboro MA 02703
James McGovern, MA-3 (D)371 S. Main Street Suite 102 Fall River MA 02721
Barney Frank, MA-4 (D)558 Pleasant Street 309 New Bedford MA 02740
Barney Frank, MA-4 (D)The Jones Building, 29 Broadway, Suite 310 Taunton MA 02780
David Cicilline, RI-1 (D)1070 Main Street, Suite 300, Pawtucket RI 02860
James Langevin, RI-2 (D)300 Centerville Rd., Suite 200 South Warwick RI 02886
Charles Bass, NH-2 (R)221 Main St., Suite 201 Nashua NH 03060
Frank Guinta, NH-1 (R)33 Lowell Street Manchester NH 03101
Charles Bass, NH-2 (R)114 North Main Street, Suite 200 Concord NH 03301
Charles Bass, NH-2 (R)32 Main St., Suite 110 Littleton NH 03561
Chellie Pingree, ME-1 (D)2 Portland Fish Pier, Suite 304 Portland ME 04101
Michael Michaud, ME-2 (D)179 Lisbon Street, Ground Floor Lewiston ME 04240
Michael Michaud, ME-2 (D)6 State Street, Suite 101 Bangor ME 04401
Michael Michaud, ME-2 (D)445 Main Street Presque Isle ME 04769
Michael Michaud, ME-2 (D)108 Main Street Benton ME 04901
Peter Welch, VT At Large (D)30 Main Street Third Floor, Suite 350 Btv VT 05401
Christopher Murphy, CT-5 (D)114 West Main St., Suite 206 New Brit CT 06051
Joe Courtney, CT-2 (D)77 Hazard Ave, Unit J Enfield CT 06082
John Larson, CT-1 (D)221 Main Street, 2nd Floor Hartford CT 06106
Joe Courtney, CT-2 (D)101 Water Street, Suite 301 Norwich CT 06360
Christopher Murphy, CT-5 (D)22-26 West Main St. Meriden CT 06450
Rosa DeLauro, CT-3 (D)59 Elm Street N Haven CT 06510
James Himes, CT-4 (D)211 State Street, 2nd Floor Bridgeport CT 06604
Christopher Murphy, CT-5 (D)76 Center Street Waterbury CT 06702
Christopher Murphy, CT-5 (D)198 Main St. Danbury CT 06810
James Himes, CT-4 (D)888 Washington Boulevard, 10th Floor Stamford CT 06901
Albio Sires, NJ-13 (D)Bayonne City Hall 630 Avenue C, Room 9 Bayonne NJ 07002
Albio Sires, NJ-13 (D)100 Cooke Avenue 2nd Floor Carteret NJ 07008
Leonard Lance, NJ-7 (R)425 North Avenue East Westfield NJ 07090
Albio Sires, NJ-13 (D)5500 Palisade Avenue Suite A Guttenberg NJ 07093
Donald Payne, NJ-10 (D)60 Nelson Place Newark, Academy NJ 07102
Donald Payne, NJ-10 (D)333 North Broad Street Elizabeth NJ 07208
Donald Payne, NJ-10 (D)253 Martin Luther King Drive Ellis Island NJ 07305
Steven Rothman, NJ-9 (D)130 Central Avenue Jersey City NJ 07306
Albio Sires, NJ-13 (D)35 Journal Square Suite 906 Jersey City NJ 07306
Scott Garrett, NJ-5 (R)266 Harristown Rd, Suite 104 Glen Rock NJ 07452
Bill Pascrell, NJ-8 (D)Robert A. Roe Federal Building, 200 Federal Plaza, Suite 500 Paterson NJ 07505
Steven Rothman, NJ-9 (D)25 Main Street, Suite 101 Hack NJ 07601
Frank Pallone, NJ-6 (D)504 Broadway Elberon NJ 07740
Scott Garrett, NJ-5 (R)83 Spring Street, Suite 302A Fredon NJ 07860
Rodney Frelinghuysen, NJ-11 (R)30 Schuyler Place, Second Floor Morristown NJ 07960
Robert Andrews, NJ-1 (D)515 Grove Street, 3rd Floor Suite 3C Haddon Heights NJ 08035
Jon Runyan, NJ-3 (R)4167 Church Road Masonville NJ 08054
Robert Andrews, NJ-1 (D)63 N. Broad St Almonesson NJ 08096
Frank LoBiondo, NJ-2 (R)5914 Main Street Suite 103 Belcoville NJ 08330
Rush Holt, NJ-12 (D)50 Washington Rd. Princeton Jct NJ 08550
Christopher Smith, NJ-4 (R)1540 Kuser Rd Suite A-9 Hamilton NJ 08619
Jon Runyan, NJ-3 (R)600 Mule Road, Unit 6 Berkeley NJ 08757
Christopher Smith, NJ-4 (R)108 Lacy Road Suite 38 A (Whiting Shopping Center) Lakehurst NJ 08759
Leonard Lance, NJ-7 (R)23 Royal Road, Suite 101 Flemington NJ 08822
Albio Sires, NJ-13 (D)1 Olive Street, 2nd Floor Perth Amboy NJ 08861
Frank Pallone, NJ-6 (D)6769 Church St. New Brunswick NJ 08901
Nydia Velázquez, NY-12 (D)173 Avenue B Manhattan NY 10009
Jerrold Nadler, NY-8 (D)201 Varick Street, Suite 669 Manhattan NY 10014
Charles Rangel, NY-15 (D)163 West 125th St., Suite 737 Manhattan NY 10027
Carolyn Maloney, NY-14 (D)1651 3rd Avenue Suite 311 Manhattan NY 10128
Michael Grimm, NY-13 (R)265 New Dorp Lane, 2nd Floor Staten Island NY 10306
Eliot Engel, NY-17 (D)3655 Johnson Avenue Bronx NY 10463
Joseph Crowley, NY-7 (D)2800 Bruckner Blvd. Suite 301 Bronx NY 10465
José Serrano, NY-16 (D)1231 Lafayette Ave, 4th Floor Boulevard NY 10474
Joseph Crowley, NY-7 (D)177 Dreiser Loop Bronx NY 10475
Eliot Engel, NY-17 (D)6 Gramatan Avenue; Suite 205 Mount Vernon NY 10550
Nan Hayworth, NY-19 (R)Towne Centre at Somers, 268 Route 202, Suite D105 Somers NY 10589
Nita Lowey, NY-18 (D)222 Mamaroneck Ave., 310 Gedney NY 10605
Nan Hayworth, NY-19 (R)255 Main St., Suite 3232G Goshen NY 10924
Maurice Hinchey, NY-22 (D)City Hall, Third Floor, 16 James St. Middletown NY 10940
Eliot Engel, NY-17 (D)261 West Nyack Road West Nyack NY 10994
Carolyn Maloney, NY-14 (D)21-77 31 Street Astoria NY 11105
Edolphus Towns, NY-10 (D)186 Joralemon Street, Suite 1101 Brooklyn NY 11201
Nydia Velázquez, NY-12 (D)266 Broadway, Suite 201 Brooklyn NY 11211
Jerrold Nadler, NY-8 (D)445 Neptune Avenue Brooklyn NY 11224
Yvette Clarke, NY-11 (D)123 Linden Boulevard 4th Floor Brooklyn NY 11226
Michael Grimm, NY-13 (R)7308 13th Avenue Brooklyn NY 11228
Edolphus Towns, NY-10 (D)10408 Flatlands Avenue Brooklyn NY 11236
Nydia Velázquez, NY-12 (D)16 Court St., Suite 1006 Brooklyn NY 11241
Gary Ackerman, NY-5 (D)218-14 Northern Boulevard Bayside NY 11361
Joseph Crowley, NY-7 (D)74-09 37th Ave. Suite 306-B Flushing NY 11372
Gregory Meeks, NY-6 (D)153-01 Jamaica Avenue 2nd floor Jamaica NY 11432
Carolyn McCarthy, NY-4 (D)300 Garden City Plaza, Suite 200 Garden City NY 11530
Gregory Meeks, NY-6 (D)1931 Mott Avenue, Room 305 Far Rockaway NY 11691
Peter King, NY-3 (R)1003 Park Boulevard Bar Harbor NY 11762
Timothy Bishop, NY-1 (D)31 Oak Street, Suite 20 Canaan Lake NY 11772
Steve Israel, NY-2 (D)150 Motor Pkwy Ste 108 Hauppauge NY 11788
Timothy Bishop, NY-1 (D)137 Hampton Road S Hampton NY 11968
Paul Tonko, NY-21 (D)61 Church Street, Room 309 Amsterdam NY 12010
Christopher Gibson, NY-20 (R)2 Hudson St., PO Box 775 Kinderhook NY 12106
Paul Tonko, NY-21 (D)61 Columbia Street, 4th Floor Albany NY 12210
Paul Tonko, NY-21 (D)105 Jay Street, Room 15 Schdy NY 12305
Maurice Hinchey, NY-22 (D)291 Wall Street Eddyville NY 12401
Nan Hayworth, NY-19 (R)2 Summit Court Suite 103 Fishkill NY 12524
Maurice Hinchey, NY-22 (D)18 Anawana Lake Road Monticello NY 12701
Christopher Gibson, NY-20 (R)136 Glen St. Glens Falls NY 12801
Christopher Gibson, NY-20 (R)513 Broadway Saratoga Spgs NY 12866
William Owens, NY-23 (D)14 Durkee Street, Suite 320 Beekmantown NY 12901
Richard Hanna, NY-24 (R)110 Genesee St., Suite 110 Auburn NY 13021
Richard Hanna, NY-24 (R)18 Tompkins St. Cortland NY 13045
Ann Buerkle, NY-25 (R)100 South Clinton Street, Rm 1340 P.O. Box 7306 Syracuse NY 13261
William Owens, NY-23 (D)131 Main Street, Suite 106 Kenwood NY 13421
Richard Hanna, NY-24 (R)258 Genesee St. Deerfield NY 13502
William Owens, NY-23 (D)120 Washington Street, Suite 200 Watertown NY 13601
Christopher Gibson, NY-20 (R)111 Main Street Delhi NY 13753
Maurice Hinchey, NY-22 (D)100A Federal Building Binghamton NY 13901
Louise Slaughter, NY-28 (D)465 Main Street Suite 105 Buffalo NY 14203
Brian Higgins, NY-27 (D)726 Exchange Street, Suite 601 Buffalo NY 14210
Louise Slaughter, NY-28 (D)640 Park Place N Falls NY 14301
Tom Reed, NY-29 (R)672 Pittsford-Victor Rd, 2 Pittsford NY 14534
Louise Slaughter, NY-28 (D)3120 Federal Building 100 State St. Rochester NY 14614
Ann Buerkle, NY-25 (R)1280 Titus Avenue Irondequoit NY 14617
Brian Higgins, NY-27 (D)2 East Second Street, Suite 300 Jamestown NY 14701
Tom Reed, NY-29 (R)One Bluebird Square Knapp Creek NY 14760
Tom Reed, NY-29 (R)89 W. Market Street Corning NY 14830
Maurice Hinchey, NY-22 (D)123 S. Cayuga St. 201 Ithaca NY 14850
Jason Altmire, PA-4 (D)2110 McLean St. Aliq PA 15001
Jason Altmire, PA-4 (D)2124 Freeport Road Natrona Heights PA 15065
Michael Doyle, PA-14 (D)2637 East Carson Street Carson PA 15203
Tim Murphy, PA-18 (R)504 Washington Road Mount Lebanon PA 15228
Mark Critz, PA-12 (D)20 North Gallatin Ave Oliphant Furnace PA 15401
Bill Shuster, PA-9 (R)118 West Main Street, Suite 104 Somerset PA 15501
Tim Murphy, PA-18 (R)2040 Frederickson Place Gbg PA 15601
Bill Shuster, PA-9 (R)827 Water Street 3 Indiana PA 15701
Mark Critz, PA-12 (D)647 Main St. Suite 401 Johnstown PA 15901
Mike Kelly, PA-3 (R)108 E. Diamond St., 1st Floor Butler PA 16001
Mike Kelly, PA-3 (R)182 Main St. Greenville PA 16125
Mike Kelly, PA-3 (R)908 Diamond Park Blooming Valley PA 16335
Glenn Thompson, PA-5 (R)127 West Spring Street, Suite C Titusville PA 16354
Mike Kelly, PA-3 (R)208 E. Bayfront Parkway, Suite 102 Erie PA 16507
Bill Shuster, PA-9 (R)310 Penn Street, Suite 200 Hollidaysburg PA 16648
Glenn Thompson, PA-5 (R)3555 Benner Pike, Suite 101 Bellefonte PA 16823
Todd Platts, PA-19 (R)59 West Louther Street Carlisle PA 17013
Tim Holden, PA-17 (D)758 Cumberland Street Avon PA 17042
Tim Holden, PA-17 (D)1511 N.Front Street, 1st Floor Harrisburg PA 17102
Bill Shuster, PA-9 (R)100 Lincoln Way East, Suite B Aqua PA 17201
Todd Platts, PA-19 (R)22 Chambersburg Street Bonneauville PA 17325
Todd Platts, PA-19 (R)2209 East Market Street East York PA 17402
Joseph Pitts, PA-16 (R)150 North Queen Street, Suite 716 (7th floor) Lancaster PA 17603
Tom Marino, PA-10 (R)1020 Commerce Park Drive, Suite 1A Barbours PA 17701
Tom Marino, PA-10 (R)106 Arch St. Augustaville PA 17801
Tim Holden, PA-17 (D)101 North Centre Street Becks PA 17901
Charles Dent, PA-15 (R)206 Main Street E Greenville PA 18041
Charles Dent, PA-15 (R)3900 Hamilton Boulevard, Suite 207 Allentown PA 18103
Lou Barletta, PA-11 (R)1 S. Church St. Suite 100 Hazle Township PA 18201
Lou Barletta, PA-11 (R)802 South Main Street Scranton PA 18517
Tom Marino, PA-10 (R)181 W. Tioga St. Suite 2 Center Moreland PA 18657
Lou Barletta, PA-11 (R)1112 Rte 315, Plaza 315 Bear Creek Township PA 18702
Robert Brady, PA-1 (D)417 Avenue of the States Chester PA 19013
Allyson Schwartz, PA-13 (D)706 West Avenue Baederwood PA 19046
Michael Fitzpatrick, PA-8 (R)1717 Langhorne Newtown Rd. Suite 400 Hulmeville PA 19047
Patrick Meehan, PA-7 (R)940 Sproul Road Media PA 19064
Chaka Fattah, PA-2 (D)4104 Walnut Street 30Th Street Train Station PA 19104
Chaka Fattah, PA-2 (D)6632 Germantown Avenue Phila PA 19119
Robert Brady, PA-1 (D)2630 Memphis St. Phila PA 19125
Robert Brady, PA-1 (D)2637 E. Clearfield Street Phila PA 19134
Allyson Schwartz, PA-13 (D)7219 Frankford Avenue Phila PA 19135
Robert Brady, PA-1 (D)1907-09 S. Broad Street Passyunk PA 19148
Jim Gerlach, PA-6 (R)111 East Uwchlan Avenue Exton PA 19341
Jim Gerlach, PA-6 (R)580 Main St. Suite 4 Arcola PA 19426
Tim Holden, PA-17 (D)4918 Kutztown Road Alsace Manor PA 19560
Jim Gerlach, PA-6 (R)840 N. Park Road Berkshire Heights PA 19610
John Carney, DE-At Large (D)201 N Walnut Street, Suite 107 Wilmington DE 19801
Eleanor Norton, SD-At Large (D)2041 Martin Luther King Jr. Ave., S.E. Suite 238 Washington DC 20020
Eleanor Norton, SD-At Large (D)National Press Building 529 14th Street, N.W., Suite 900 Washington DC 20045
Frank Wolf, VA-10 (R)13873 Park Center Rd Ste.130 Herndon VA 20171
Steny Hoyer, MD-5 (D)401 Post Office Road, Ste. 202 Saint Charles MD 20602
Donna Edwards, MD-4 (D)5001 Silver Hill Road, Suite 106 Camp Springs MD 20746
Steny Hoyer, MD-5 (D)6500 Cherrywood Lane, Suite 310 Greenbelt MD 20770
Chris Van Hollen, MD-8 (D)6475 New Hampshire Ave., Ste C-201 Adelphi MD 20783
Chris Van Hollen, MD-8 (D)51 Monroe St., Suite 507 Rockville MD 20850
Donna Edwards, MD-4 (D)8730 Georgia Avenue, Suite 610 Silver Spring MD 20910
Andy Harris, MD-1 (R)15 East Churchville Road Suite 102B Bel Air MD 21014
Elijah Cummings, MD-7 (D)8267 Main Street, Room 102 Daniels MD 21043
C. Ruppersberger, MD-2 (D)375 West Padonia Road, Suite 200 Lutherville MD 21093
Roscoe Bartlett, MD-6 (R)412 Malcolm Drive, Suite 200 Carrollton MD 21157
Elijah Cummings, MD-7 (D)1010 Park Avenue, Suite 105 Baltimore MD 21201
John Sarbanes, MD-3 (D)600 Baltimore Ave. Suite 303 Baltimore MD 21204
Elijah Cummings, MD-7 (D)745 Frederick Road Baltimore MD 21228
John Sarbanes, MD-3 (D)Arundel Center 44 Calvert St. Suite 349 Annapolis MD 21401
Roscoe Bartlett, MD-6 (R)1 Frederick Street, Suite 2 Cresaptown MD 21502
Andy Harris, MD-1 (R)100 Olde Point Village Suite 101 Chester MD 21619
Roscoe Bartlett, MD-6 (R)7360 Guilford Drive, Suite 101 Frederick MD 21704
Roscoe Bartlett, MD-6 (R)1800 Dual Highway, Suite 301 Hagerstown MD 21740
Andy Harris, MD-1 (R)212 West Main Street Suite 204 B Salisbury MD 21801
Gerald Connolly, VA-11 (D)4115 Annandale Road, Ste. 103 Annandale VA 22003
Gerald Connolly, VA-11 (D)4308 Ridgewood Center Dr. Lake Ridge VA 22192
James Moran, VA-8 (D)333 N. Fairfax St., Suite 201 Alexandria VA 22314
Robert Wittman, VA-1 (R)3504 Plank Road, Suite 203 Fred VA 22407
Robert Wittman, VA-1 (R)508 Church Lane Tappahannock VA 22560
Frank Wolf, VA-10 (R)110 N. Cameron St. Hayfield VA 22601
Eric Cantor, VA-7 (R)763 Madison Road 207 Catalpa VA 22701
Bob Goodlatte, VA-6 (R)2 South Main Street, Suite A, First Floor Harrisburg VA 22801
Robert Hurt, VA-5 (R)686 Berkmar Circle Charlottesville VA 22901
Eric Cantor, VA-7 (R)4201 Dominion Blvd. Suite 110 Glen Allen VA 23060
Robert Scott, VA-3 (D)400 N. 8th Street Suite 430 Capitol VA 23219
E. Rigell, VA-2 (R)23386 Front Street Accomac VA 23301
J. Forbes, VA-4 (R)505 Independence Parkway, Suite 104 Chesapeake VA 23320
E. Rigell, VA-2 (R)4772 Euclid Road, Suite E Virginia Bch VA 23462
Robert Scott, VA-3 (D)2600 Washington Ave. Suite 1010 Newport News VA 23607
Robert Wittman, VA-1 (R)4904-B G. Washington Mem. Hwy Grafton VA 23692
J. Forbes, VA-4 (R)9401 Courthouse Road, Suite 201 Beach VA 23832
J. Forbes, VA-4 (R)425 H. South Main Street Emporia VA 23847
Robert Hurt, VA-5 (R)515 S. Main Street - P.O. Box O Farmville VA 23901
Bob Goodlatte, VA-6 (R)10 Franklin Road SE, Suite 540 Roanoke VA 24011
H. Griffith, VA-9 (R)17 West Main Street Cambria VA 24073
H. Griffith, VA-9 (R)323 West Main Street Abingdon VA 24210
Bob Goodlatte, VA-6 (R)117 South Lewis Street, Suite 215 Staunton VA 24401
Bob Goodlatte, VA-6 (R)916 Main Street Suite 300 Lynchburg VA 24504
Robert Hurt, VA-5 (R)308 Craghead St., Suite 102-D Danville VA 24541
Nick Rahall, WV-3 (D)601 Federal St., Room 1005 Ada WV 24701
Shelley Capito, WV-2 (R)4815 MacCorkle Ave., SE Charleston WV 25304
Shelley Capito, WV-2 (R)300 Foxcroft Ave. Suite 102 Martinsburg WV 25401
Nick Rahall, WV-3 (D)220 Dingess St. Logan WV 25601
Nick Rahall, WV-3 (D)845 Fifth Ave. Huntington WV 25701
Nick Rahall, WV-3 (D)109 Main St., Beckley WV 25801
David McKinley, WV-1 (R)Federal Building 1125 Chapline Street Bethlehem WV 26003
David McKinley, WV-1 (R)425 Juliana Street Suite 1004 Parkersburg WV 26101
David McKinley, WV-1 (R)709 Beechurst Ave., Suite 14B Booth WV 26505
Virginia Foxx, NC-5 (R)6000 Meadowbrook Mall, Suite 3 Clemmons NC 27012
Howard Coble, NC-6 (R)222 Sunset Avenue, Suite 101 Asheboro NC 27203
Howard Coble, NC-6 (R)124 Elm Street P.O. Box 812 Graham NC 27253
Howard Coble, NC-6 (R)1634 North Main Street, Suite 101 Emerywood NC 27262
Brad Miller, NC-13 (D)125 S. Elm Street, Suite 504 Greensboro NC 27401
Melvin Watt, NC-12 (D)301 S. Greene St.Suite 210 Greensboro NC 27401
Howard Coble, NC-6 (R)2102 North Elm Street, Suite B Country Park Acres NC 27408
David Price, NC-4 (D)88 Vilcom Center Suite 140 Chapel Hill NC 27514
Brad Miller, NC-13 (D)1300 St. Mary's Street Suite 504 Cameron Village NC 27605
David Price, NC-4 (D)5400 Trinity Road Suite 205 Nc State University NC 27607
David Price, NC-4 (D)411 W. Chapel Hill Street, NC Mutual Building, 9th Floor Durham NC 27701
Walter Jones, NC-3 (R)1105-C Corporate Drive Greenville NC 27858
G. Butterfield, NC-1 (D)309 West 3rd Street Weldon NC 27890
G. Butterfield, NC-1 (D)216 NE Nash Street, Suite B Wilson NC 27893
Larry Kissell, NC-8 (D)325 McGill Ave Suite 500 Concord NC 28027
Sue Myrick, NC-9 (R)197 West Main Avenue Boogertown NC 28052
Howard Coble, NC-6 (R)805 South Salisbury Ave Granite Qry NC 28072
Patrick McHenry, NC-10 (R)311 East Marion Street, Suite 119 Shelby NC 28151
Melvin Watt, NC-12 (D)1230 W. Morehead St.Suite 306 Charlotte NC 28208
Sue Myrick, NC-9 (R)6525 Morrison Boulevard, Suite 100 Charlotte NC 28211
Mike McIntyre, NC-7 (D)301 Green Street, Room 315 E Fayettevill NC 28301
Larry Kissell, NC-8 (D)6257 Raeford Rd. Suite 2 Fayetteville NC 28304
Renee Ellmers, NC-2 (R)406 W. Broad Street Dunn NC 28334
Mike McIntyre, NC-7 (D)500 North Cedar Street Biggs Park NC 28358
Larry Kissell, NC-8 (D)230 E Franklin St. Rockingham NC 28379
Mike McIntyre, NC-7 (D)201 North Front Street, Suite 410 Cape Fear NC 28401
Mike McIntyre, NC-7 (D)310 Government Center Drive, NE; Building S, Unit 1 Bolivia NC 28422
Patrick McHenry, NC-10 (R)87 4th St. NW, Ste A, PO Box 1830 Hickory NC 28603
Virginia Foxx, NC-5 (R)240 Hwy 105 Extension, Suite 200 Adams NC 28607
Heath Shuler, NC-11 (D)125 Bonnie Lane Sylva NC 28779
Heath Shuler, NC-11 (D)205 College Street , Suite 100 Asheville NC 28801
Heath Shuler, NC-11 (D)75 Peachtree St., Suite 100 Murphy NC 28906
James Clyburn, SC-6 (D)176 Brooks Blvd. Parlers SC 29142
Joe Wilson, SC-2 (R)1700 Sunset Blvd (US 378), Suite 1 Cayce-West Columbia SC 29169
James Clyburn, SC-6 (D)1225 Lady Street, Suite 200 Columbia SC 29201
Trey Gowdy, SC-4 (R)101 West St. John St. Spartanburg SC 29306
John Duncan, TN-2 (R)200 Courthouse Public Square (PO Box 471) Laurens SC 29360
Tim Scott, SC-1 (R)2000 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Ste. 3007 Charleston SC 29407
James Clyburn, SC-6 (D)Business AND Technology Center 181 East Evans St., 314 Florence SC 29506
Tim Scott, SC-1 (R)1800 N. Oak Street C Myrtle Beach SC 29577
Trey Gowdy, SC-4 (R)104 S. Main St. Greenville SC 29601
John Duncan, TN-2 (R)1028 Hayne Avenue, SW And SC 29625
John Duncan, TN-2 (R)303 West Beltline Blvd And SC 29625
Mick Mulvaney, SC-5 (R)1456 Ebenezer Rd. Rock Hill SC 29732
Joe Wilson, SC-2 (R)903 Port Republic Street Beaufort SC 29902
Rob Woodall, GA-7 (R)75 Langley Drive Lawrenceville GA 30046
Henry Johnson, GA-4 (D)5700 Hillandale Dr., Suite 120 Lithonia GA 30058
Phil Gingrey, GA-11 (R)219 Roswell Street Atlanta Naval Air Station GA 30060
Tom Price, GA-6 (R)3730 Roswell Road, Suite 50 Marietta GA 30062
David Scott, GA-13 (D)888 Concord Road, Suite 100 Smyrna GA 30080
Tom Price, GA-6 (R)100 North Street, Suite 150 Canton GA 30114
Phil Gingrey, GA-11 (R)600 East First Street, Ste 301 Rome GA 30161
David Scott, GA-13 (D)173 North Main Street Jonesboro GA 30236
Lynn Westmoreland, GA-3 (R)1601-B East Highway 34 Newnan GA 30265
John Lewis, GA-5 (D)The Equitable Building, 100 Peachtree Street, N.W., Suite 1920 Atl GA 30303
John Barrow, GA-12 (D)107 Old Airport Rd., Suite A Center GA 30474
Tom Graves, GA-9 (R)311 Green Street NW, Suite 302 Gainesville GA 30501
Paul Broun, GA-10 (R)194 Remsdale Street Toccoa GA 30577
Paul Broun, GA-10 (R)3706 Atlanta Hwy, Ste 3B Athens GA 30606
Tom Graves, GA-9 (R)702 South Thornton Avenue Dalton GA 30720
Paul Broun, GA-10 (R)4246 Washington Rd, Ste 6 Evans GA 30809
John Barrow, GA-12 (D)925 Laney Walker Blvd. Suite 300 Augusta GA 30901
John Barrow, GA-12 (D)127 East Hancock Street Milledgeville GA 31061
John Barrow, GA-12 (D)City Hall, 141 West Haynes St. Deepstep GA 31082
Austin Scott, GA-8 (R)230 Margie Dr. Suite 500 Warner Robins GA 31088
John Barrow, GA-12 (D)450 Mall Boulevard, Suite A Savannah GA 31406
Jack Kingston, GA-1 (R)1 Diamond Causeway, Suite 7 Savannah GA 31406
Jack Kingston, GA-1 (R)Post Office Box 40 Baxley GA 31515
Jack Kingston, GA-1 (R)805 Gloucester St., Room 304 Altama GA 31520
Jack Kingston, GA-1 (R)3470-C North Valdosta Road Valdosta GA 31602
Rob Bishop, UT-1 (R)235 West Roosevelt Ave , Albany Towers Suite 114 Albany GA 31701
Rob Bishop, UT-1 (R)210 South Broad Street Gateway GA 31792
Austin Scott, GA-8 (R)127-B N. Central Ave. Abac GA 31794
Rob Bishop, UT-1 (R)18 Ninth Street , Suite 201 Cols GA 31901
Cliff Stearns, FL-6 (R)1726 Kingsley Ave., Suite 8 Orange Park FL 32073
John Mica, FL-7 (R)3000 North Ponce de Leon Boulevard, Suite 1 Saint Augustine FL 32084
John Mica, FL-7 (R)770 W Granada Boulevard, Suite 315 Ormond Beach FL 32174
Corrine Brown, FL-3 (D)101 E. Union Street, Suite 202 Jacksonville FL 32202
Ander Crenshaw, FL-4 (R)1061 Riverside Avenue, Suite 100 Jacksonville FL 32204
Steve Southerland, FL-2 (R)3116 Capital Circle NE, Suite 9 Centerville FL 32308
Steve Southerland, FL-2 (R)840 W. 11th Street, Suite 2250 P C Beach FL 32401
Jeff Miller, FL-1 (R)4300 Bayou Blvd., Suite 13 Pensacola FL 32503
Jeff Miller, FL-1 (R)348 S.W. Miracle Strip Parkway, Suite 24 Fort Walton Beach FL 32548
Cliff Stearns, FL-6 (R)1900 SW 34th St., Suite 207 Gainesville FL 32608
John Mica, FL-7 (R)840 Deltona Blvd., Ste. G Deltona FL 32725
John Mica, FL-7 (R)100 East Sybelia Avenue, Suite 340 Eatonville FL 32751
Sandy Adams, FL-24 (R)2461 West SR 426, Suite 1041 Oviedo FL 32765
Daniel Webster, FL-8 (R)122 E. Main Street Deer Island FL 32778
Corrine Brown, FL-3 (D)805 S. Kirkman Rd. Suite 202 Orlando FL 32811
Bill Posey, FL-15 (R)2725 Judge Fran Jamieson Way Building C Melbourne FL 32940
Debbie Wasserman Schultz, FL-20 (D)10100 Pines Blvd. Cooper City FL 33026
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen, FL-18 (R)4960 SW 72 Avenue, Suite 208 Miami FL 33155
Mario Diaz-Balart, FL-21 (R)8669 NW 36th Street, Suite 100 Doral FL 33166
Frederica Wilson, FL-17 (D)18425 NW 2nd Avenue, Suite 355 Miami FL 33169
David Rivera, FL-25 (R)12851 SW 42nd Street, Suite 131 Miami FL 33175
Debbie Wasserman Schultz, FL-20 (D)19200 West Country Club Drive, 3rd Floor Aventura FL 33180
Allen West, FL-22 (R)6300 NE 1st Avenue - Suite 100 Fort Lauderdale FL 33309
Alcee Hastings, FL-23 (D)2701 W. Oakland Park Blvd, Suite 200 Fort Lauderdale FL 33311
Allen West, FL-22 (R)3111 South Dixie Highway, Suite 308 West Palm Bch FL 33405
Theodore Deutch, FL-19 (D)2500 N. Military Trail Boca Raton FL 33431
Alcee Hastings, FL-23 (D)Delray Beach City Hall, 100 NW 1st Avenue Delray Beach FL 33444
Gus Bilirakis, FL-9 (R)110 W Reynolds Street, Suite 101 Plant City FL 33563
Kathy Castor, FL-11 (D)4144 N Armenia Ave, Suite 300 Tampa FL 33607
C. Young, FL-10 (R)9210 113th Street Largo FL 33772
Dennis Ross, FL-12 (R)179 Fitzgerald Rd., Ste 1 Lakeland FL 33813
Thomas Rooney, FL-16 (R)226 Taylor Street, Suite 200 Punta Gorda FL 33950
Connie Mack, FL-14 (R)804 Nicholas Parkway E., Suite 1 Cape Coral FL 33990
Connie Mack, FL-14 (R)3299 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 105 Naples FL 34112
David Rivera, FL-25 (R)4715 Golden Gate Parkway Suite One Golden Gate FL 34116
Vern Buchanan, FL-13 (R)1051 Manatee Ave West, Suite 305 Bradenton FL 34205
Vern Buchanan, FL-13 (R)111 South Orange Avenue, Floor 2R, Suite 202W Sarasota FL 34236
Cliff Stearns, FL-6 (R)115 S.E. 25th Ave. Maricamp FL 34471
Daniel Webster, FL-8 (R)315 SE 25th Avenue Maricamp FL 34471
Richard Nugent, FL-5 (R)16224 Spring HIll Dr Brooksville FL 34604
Gus Bilirakis, FL-9 (R)35111 U.S. Highway 19 North, Suite 301 Palm Harbor FL 34684
Daniel Webster, FL-8 (R)300 West Plant Street Oakland FL 34787
Thomas Rooney, FL-16 (R)County Administration Complex, 2300 Virginia Ave Fort Pierce FL 34982
Thomas Rooney, FL-16 (R)171 SW Flagler Avenue Stuart FL 34994
Spencer Bachus, AL-6 (R)703 2nd Ave. North, P.O. Box 502 Clanton AL 35046
Robert Aderholt, AL-4 (R)205 Fourth Avenue NE, Suite 104 Cullman AL 35055
Terri Sewell, AL-7 (D)Two 20th Street North, Suite 1130 Birmingham AL 35203
Spencer Bachus, AL-6 (R)1900 International Park Dr., Suite 107 Birmingham AL 35243
Terri Sewell, AL-7 (D)1118 Greensboro Avenue, Federal Building, Suite 336 Tuscaloosa AL 35401
Terri Sewell, AL-7 (D)205 N. Washington Street, UWA Station 40 Webb Hall 236-237 Coatopa AL 35470
Robert Aderholt, AL-4 (R)247 Carl Elliott Building, 1710 Alabama Avenue Jasper AL 35501
Mo Brooks, AL-5 (R)302 Lee Street, Room 86 Decatur AL 35601
Robert Aderholt, AL-4 (R)Post Office Box 668 Decatur AL 35602
Mo Brooks, AL-5 (R)1011 George Wallace Boulevard Tuscumbia AL 35674
Mo Brooks, AL-5 (R)2101 W. Clinton Avenue, Suite 302 Huntsville AL 35805
Robert Aderholt, AL-4 (R)107 Federal Building, 600 Broad Street Gadsden AL 35901
Martha Roby, AL-2 (R)401 Adams Avenue, Suite 160 Montgomery AL 36104
Mike Rogers, AL-3 (R)7550 Halcyon Summit Drive Montgomery AL 36117
Mike Rogers, AL-3 (R)1129 Noble Street, 104 Federal Building Anniston AL 36201
Martha Roby, AL-2 (R)217 Graceland Drive, Suite 5 Dothan AL 36305
Martha Roby, AL-2 (R)City Hall 505 E. Three Notch Street 322 Andalusia AL 36420
Jo Bonner, AL-1 (R)1302 North McKenzie Street Foley AL 36535
Jo Bonner, AL-1 (R)11 North Water Street, Suite 15290 Mobile AL 36602
Terri Sewell, AL-7 (D)908 Alabama Avenue, Federal Building, Suite 112 Selma AL 36701
Terri Sewell, AL-7 (D)186 Field of Dreams Drive Demopolis AL 36732
Terri Sewell, AL-7 (D)300 Washington Street Marion AL 36756
Mike Rogers, AL-3 (R)1819 Pepperell Parkway, Suite 203 Opelika AL 36801
Marsha Blackburn, TN-7 (R)1850 Memorial Dr. Clarksville TN 37043
Marsha Blackburn, TN-7 (R)198 East Main St., Suite 1 Franklin TN 37064
Diane Black, TN-6 (R)355 North Belvedere Drive, Suite 308 Gallatin TN 37066
Diane Black, TN-6 (R)305 W. Main Street Mboro TN 37130
Jim Cooper, TN-5 (D)605 Church Street Nashville TN 37219
Jeff Duncan, SC-3 (R)6 East Madison Avenue Courthouse Athens TN 37303
Scott DesJarlais, TN-4 (R)212 First Avenue SE Winchester TN 37398
Charles Fleischmann, TN-3 (R)900 Georgia Avenue, Suite 126 Chattanooga TN 37402
Jeff Duncan, SC-3 (R)Blount County Courthouse, 331 Court Street Maryville TN 37804
David Roe, TN-1 (R)1609 College Park Drive, Suite 4 Morristown TN 37813
Charles Fleischmann, TN-3 (R)200 Administration Road, Suite 100 Oak Ridge TN 37830
Jeff Duncan, SC-3 (R)800 Market Street, Suite 110 Knoxville TN 37902
Stephen Fincher, TN-8 (R)100 South Main Dyersburg TN 38024
Stephen Fincher, TN-8 (R)7965 Veterans Parkway, Suite 101B Barretville TN 38053
Steve Cohen, TN-9 (D)The Clifford Davis Odell Horton Federal Building, 167 North Main Street, Suite 369 Memphis TN 38103
Marsha Blackburn, TN-7 (R)7975 Stage Hills Blvd. Suite 1 Bartlett TN 38133
Stephen Fincher, TN-8 (R)406 Lindell Street, The Reed Center Martin TN 38237
Stephen Fincher, TN-8 (R)109 South Highland, Room B-7 Jackson TN 38301
Scott DesJarlais, TN-4 (R)807 South Garden Street Columbia TN 38401
Diane Black, TN-6 (R)321 East Spring Street, Suite 301 Algood TN 38501
Scott DesJarlais, TN-4 (R)62 East Second Street Crossville TN 38555
Alan Nunnelee, MS-1 (R)133 East Commerce Str., P.O. Box 218 Hernando MS 38632
Bennie Thompson, MS-2 (D)263 East Main Street Hinchcliff MS 38646
Bennie Thompson, MS-2 (D)910 Courthouse Lane Crossroads MS 38701
Bennie Thompson, MS-2 (D)106 Green Avenue, Suite 106 Mnd Bayou MS 38762
Alan Nunnelee, MS-1 (R)337 East Main Street Tupelo MS 38804
Bennie Thompson, MS-2 (D)509 Highway 82 Avalon MS 38930
Bennie Thompson, MS-2 (D)107 West Madison Street Bolton MS 39041
Gregg Harper, MS-3 (R)2507-A Old Brandon Rd. Jackson MS 39208
Bennie Thompson, MS-2 (D)3607 Medgar Evers Blvd Jackson MS 39213
Gregg Harper, MS-3 (R)1901 Front St., Suite A Mdn MS 39301
Steven Palazzo, MS-4 (R)701 Main Street, Suite 215 Arnold Line MS 39401
Steven Palazzo, MS-4 (R)1325 25th Avenue Gpt MS 39501
Gregg Harper, MS-3 (R)230 South Whitworth St. Bhaven MS 39601
Gregg Harper, MS-3 (R)1 Research Blvd., Suite 206 Adaton MS 39759
Geoff Davis, KY-4 (R)108 W. Jefferson Street La Grange KY 40031
Brett Guthrie, KY-2 (R)411 W. Lincoln Trail Blvd. Radcliff KY 40160
John Yarmuth, KY-3 (D)600 Martin Luther King, Jr. Place, Suite 216 Louisville KY 40202
John Yarmuth, KY-3 (D)7219 Dixie Highway Louisville KY 40258
Ben Chandler, KY-6 (D)1010 Monarch Street, Suite 310 Lexington KY 40513
Geoff Davis, KY-4 (R)300 Buttermilk Pike, Suite 101 Bromley KY 41017
Geoff Davis, KY-4 (R)Kenton Commonwealth Center, 201 Government Street, Suite 102 Country Club Heights KY 41056
Geoff Davis, KY-4 (R)City Building, 400 N. Main St., Suite 145 Williamstown KY 41097
Geoff Davis, KY-4 (R)1405 Greenup Avenue, Suite 236 Ashland KY 41101
Harold Rogers, KY-5 (R)110 Resource Court, Suite A Bonanza KY 41653
Harold Rogers, KY-5 (R)601 Main Street Browns Fork KY 41701
Ed Whitfield, KY-1 (R)100 Fountain Avenue, Room 104 Avondale KY 42001
Brett Guthrie, KY-2 (R)1001 Center Street, Suite 300 Bowling Green KY 42101
Ed Whitfield, KY-1 (R)200 North Main Street, Suite F Boles KY 42167
Ed Whitfield, KY-1 (R)1403 S. Main Street Hopkinsville KY 42240
Brett Guthrie, KY-2 (R)2200 Airport Road Owensboro KY 42301
Ed Whitfield, KY-1 (R)222 First Street, Ste. 224 Henderson KY 42420
Harold Rogers, KY-5 (R)551 Clifty Street Somerset KY 42503
Steve Stivers, OH-15 (R)3790 Municipal Way Hilliard OH 43026
Steve Austria, OH-7 (R)207 S. Broad Street Lancaster OH 43130
Patrick Tiberi, OH-12 (R)3000 Corporate Exchange Dr, Ste 310, Columbus OH 43231
Robert Latta, OH-5 (R)1045 North Main St, Ste 6 Bowling Green OH 43402
Robert Latta, OH-5 (R)101 Clinton St, Ste 1200 Defiance OH 43512
Marcy Kaptur, OH-9 (D)One Maritime - Sixth Floor Toledo OH 43604
Bob Gibbs, OH-18 (R)1166 Military Road, Suite B3 Sonora OH 43701
Betty Sutton, OH-13 (D)205 West 20th Street, Room M230 Lorain OH 44052
Steven LaTourette, OH-14 (R)1 Victoria Place, Room 320 Concord Twp OH 44077
Steven LaTourette, OH-14 (R)10075 Ravenna Road Twinsburg OH 44087
Dennis Kucinich, OH-10 (D)14400 Detroit Avenue, Cleveland OH 44107
Marcia Fudge, OH-11 (D)4834 Richmond Road, Suite 150 Bedford Heights OH 44128
Dennis Kucinich, OH-10 (D)7904 Day Drive, Cleveland OH 44129
Betty Sutton, OH-13 (D)John F. Seiberling Federal Building, 2 South Main Street, Suite 380 Akron OH 44308
Tim Ryan, OH-17 (D)1030 Tallmadge Ave. Akron OH 44310
Bill Johnson, OH-6 (R)192 East State St. Patmos OH 44460
Tim Ryan, OH-17 (D)197 West Market St Lordstown OH 44481
Tim Ryan, OH-17 (D)241 West Federal St. Youngstown OH 44503
James Renacci, OH-16 (R)4150 Belden Village Street, Suite 408 Belden Village Mall OH 44718
Robert Latta, OH-5 (R)11 East Main Street Bronson OH 44857
Jim Jordan, OH-4 (R)24 West Third Street, Room 314 Mansfield OH 44902
John Boehner, OH-8 (R)7969 Cincinnati-Dayton Road Suite B Hamilton OH 45069
Michael Turner, OH-3 (R)61 E. Main St. Suite One Wilmington OH 45177
Steve Chabot, OH-1 (R)441 Vine Street, Suite 3003 Cincinnati OH 45202
Jean Schmidt, OH-2 (R)8044 Montgomery Rd., Suite 170 Blue Ash OH 45236
John Boehner, OH-8 (R)12 South Plum Street Troy OH 45373
Michael Turner, OH-3 (R)120 West 3rd St, Ste. 305 Dayton OH 45402
Steve Austria, OH-7 (R)5 W. North Street, Suite 200 Springfield OH 45504
Bill Johnson, OH-6 (R)202 Park Ave. Suite C Coal Grove OH 45638
Jean Schmidt, OH-2 (R)602 Chillicothe St. Suite 304 New Boston OH 45662
Bill Johnson, OH-6 (R)246 Front St. Marietta OH 45750
Jim Jordan, OH-4 (R)3121 West Elm Plaza Lima OH 45805
Jim Jordan, OH-4 (R)100 East Main Cross, Suite 101 Findlay OH 45840
Mike Pence, IN-6 (R)1134 Meridian Plaza Anderson IN 46016
Todd Rokita, IN-4 (R)355 S. Washington Street Danville IN 46122
André Carson, IN-7 (D)300 E Fall Creek Pkwy N Dr., Suite 300 Indianapolis IN 46205
Dan Burton, IN-5 (R)8900 Keystone at the Crossing, Suite 1050 Indianapolis IN 46240
Peter Visclosky, IN-1 (D)7895 Broadway, Suite A Gary IN 46410
Marlin Stutzman, IN-3 (R)320 North Chicago Avenue, Suite 9B Goshen IN 46528
Marlin Stutzman, IN-3 (R)The Boathouse, 700 Park Ave. Suite D Winona Lake IN 46590
Joe Donnelly, IN-2 (D)207 West Colfax Avenue S Bend IN 46601
Marlin Stutzman, IN-3 (R)874 North Lima Road, Suite B Allen IN 46755
Marlin Stutzman, IN-3 (R)300 South Harrison Street, Room 3105 Fort Wayne IN 46802
Dan Burton, IN-5 (R)209 South Washington Street Marion IN 46952
Todd Young, IN-9 (R)279 Quartermaster Court Cementville IN 47130
Mike Pence, IN-6 (R)107 West Charles Street Muncie IN 47305
Mike Pence, IN-6 (R)50 North 5th Street Chester IN 47374
Todd Young, IN-9 (R)320 W. 8th Street, Suite 114 Blmgtn IN 47404
Todd Rokita, IN-4 (R)407 S. 6th Street Bryantsville IN 47446
Larry Bucshon, IN-8 (R)101 NW Martin Luther King Jr Blvd., Room 124 Evansville IN 47708
Larry Bucshon, IN-8 (R)901 Wabash Ave., Suite 140 Terre Haute IN 47807
Sander Levin, MI-12 (D)27085 Gratiot Ave Roseville MI 48066
Gary Peters, MI-9 (D)560 Kirts Blvd Suite 105 Troy MI 48084
John Dingell, MI-15 (D)19855 West Outer Drive, Suite 103-E Dearborn MI 48124
Thaddeus McCotter, MI-11 (R)17197 N. Laurel Park Dr. Suite 216 Livonia MI 48152
John Dingell, MI-15 (D)23 East Front Street, Suite 103 Monroe MI 48161
John Conyers, MI-14 (D)2615 W. Jefferson Brownstown MI 48183
John Dingell, MI-15 (D)301 W. Michigan Ave, Suite 305 Rawsonville MI 48197
Hansen Clarke, MI-13 (D)400 Monroe St., Suite 290 Detroit MI 48226
John Conyers, MI-14 (D)669 Federal Bldg. 231 W. Lafayette Detroit MI 48226
Candice Miller, MI-10 (R)48701 Van Dyke Ave. Shelby Township MI 48317
Thaddeus McCotter, MI-11 (R)213 W. Huron Street Milford MI 48381
Dale Kildee, MI-5 (D)432 N. Saginaw St., Suite 410 Flint MI 48502
Dale Kildee, MI-5 (D)515 N. Washington Ave., Suite 401 Saginaw MI 48607
Dave Camp, MI-4 (R)135 Ashman Street Midland MI 48640
Dale Kildee, MI-5 (D)916 Washington Ave., Suite 205 Bay City MI 48708
Fred Upton, MI-6 (R)157 South Kalamazoo Mall, Suite 180 Kalamazoo MI 49007
Fred Upton, MI-6 (R)800 Ship Street Suite 106 Saint Joe MI 49085
Tim Walberg, MI-7 (R)800 West Ganson St. Jackson MI 49202
Bill Huizenga, MI-2 (D)184 S. River Ave. Holland MI 49423
Bill Huizenga, MI-2 (D)900 Third St., Ste. 203 Meskegon MI 49440
Justin Amash, MI-3 (R)110 Michigan St. NW, Suite 166 Grand rapids MI 49503
Bill Huizenga, MI-2 (D)210 North Mitchell St. Cadillac MI 49601
Dave Camp, MI-4 (R)121 East Front Street, Suite 202 Traverse City MI 49684
Dan Benishek, MI-1 (R)810 S. Otsego Ave., Ste 105 Gaylord MI 49735
Dan Benishek, MI-1 (R)200 Divison Street Suite 178 Bay Harbor MI 49770
Dan Benishek, MI-1 (R)500 S. Stephenson, Suite 500 E Kingsford MI 49801
Dan Benishek, MI-1 (R)307 S. Front St., Ste 120 Harvey MI 49855
Tom Latham, IA-4 (R)1421 South Bell Avenue Suite 108A Ames IA 50010
Leonard Boswell, IA-3 (D)300 East Locust, Suite 320 Des Moines IA 50309
Tom Latham, IA-4 (R)812 Hwy. 18 East - P.O. Box 532 Clear Lake IA 50428
Tom Latham, IA-4 (R)1426 Central Avenue Suite A Clayworks IA 50501
Steve King, IA-5 (R)800 Oneida Street, Suite A Bel Air Beach IA 50588
Bruce Braley, IA-1 (D)219 East 4th Street Waterloo IA 50703
Steve King, IA-5 (R)208 W Taylor Street, P.O. Box 601 Creston IA 50801
Steve King, IA-5 (R)526 Nebraska Street Sioux City IA 51101
Steve King, IA-5 (R)306 Grand Avenue, P.O. Box 650 Spencer IA 51301
Steve King, IA-5 (R)40 Pearl Street Co Bluffs IA 51503
Bruce Braley, IA-1 (D)1050 Main Street Center Grove IA 52001
David Loebsack, IA-2 (D)125 South Dubuque Street Iowa City IA 52240
David Loebsack, IA-2 (D)150 1st Avenue NE Suite 375 Cedar Rapids IA 52401
Bruce Braley, IA-1 (D)209 W. 4th St, Suite 104 Davenport IA 52801
F. Sensenbrenner, WI-5 (R)120 Bishops Way, 154 Brookfield WI 53005
Paul Ryan, WI-1 (R)5455 Sheridan Road Suite 125 Kenosha WI 53140
Gwen Moore, WI-4 (D)219 N Milwaukee St STE 3A Milwaukee WI 53202
Paul Ryan, WI-1 (R)216 6th Street Racine WI 53403
Tammy Baldwin, WI-2 (D)400 E. Grand Ave, Suite 402 Beloit WI 53511
Paul Ryan, WI-1 (R)20 South Main Street, Suite 10 Janesville WI 53545
Tammy Baldwin, WI-2 (D)10 East Doty St, Suite 405 Madison WI 53703
Reid Ribble, WI-8 (R)550 N. Military Ave., Suite 4B Green Bay WI 54303
Sean Duffy, WI-7 (R)208 Grand Avenue Wausau WI 54403
Ron Kind, WI-3 (D)205 Fifth Avenue S., Suite 400 Barre Mills WI 54601
Ron Kind, WI-3 (D)131 S. Barstow St. Suite 301 Caryville WI 54701
Sean Duffy, WI-7 (R)823 Belknap Street, Suite 102 Superior WI 54880
Thomas Petri, WI-6 (R)2390 State Road 44 Suite B Oshkosh WI 54904
Reid Ribble, WI-8 (R)333 West College Avenue Appleton WI 54911
Thomas Petri, WI-6 (R)490 West Rolling Meadows Drive, Suite B Fond Du Lac WI 54937
Chip Cravaack, MN-8 (R)6448 Main Street, Suite 6 Branch MN 55056
Betty McCollum, MN-4 (D)165 Western Ave North Suite 17 Saint Paul MN 55102
Michele Bachmann, MN-6 (R)6043 Hudson Rd, Suite 330 Saint Paul MN 55125
John Kline, MN-2 (R)101 West Burnsville Parkway 201 Burnsville MN 55337
Erik Paulsen, MN-3 (R)250 Prairie Center Drive, Suite 230 Eden Prairie MN 55344
Keith Ellison, MN-5 (D)2100 Plymouth Avenue N Minneapolis MN 55411
Chip Cravaack, MN-8 (R)Gerald W. Heaney Federal Building and United States Courthouse, 515 West First Street, Room 235 Duluth MN 55802
Timothy Walz, MN-1 (D)1130 12 7th St NW Suite 208 Rochester MN 55901
Timothy Walz, MN-1 (D)227 E Main St 220 Mankato MN 56001
Collin Peterson, MN-7 (D)324 3rd St. SW, Ste 4 Willmar MN 56201
Collin Peterson, MN-7 (D)1420 East College Drive, SWWC Marshall MN 56258
Michele Bachmann, MN-6 (R)110 2nd Street S, Suite 232 Saint Cloud MN 56387
Chip Cravaack, MN-8 (R)Brainerd City Hall, 501 Laurel Street Baxter MN 56401
Collin Peterson, MN-7 (D)714 Lake Avenue, Suite 107 Detroit Lakes MN 56501
Collin Peterson, MN-7 (D)MN Wheat Growers Building, 2603 Wheat Drive Red Lake Falls MN 56750
Kristi Noem, MS-1 (R)2310 West 41st Street, Suite 101 Sioux Falls SD 57105
Kristi Noem, SD-At Large (R)505 12th Street SE Appleby SD 57201
Kristi Noem, SD-At Large (R)415 S. Main Street, Suite 203 Aberdeen SD 57401
Kristi Noem, SD-At Large (R)343 Quincy Street Jolly Acres SD 57701
Rick Berg, ND-At Large (R)3170 43rd Street S Briarwood ND 58104
Rick Berg, ND-At Large (R)220 East Rosser Avenue, 328 Federal Building Bis ND 58501
Denny Rehberg, MT-At Large (R)1201 Grand Avenue Suite 1 Billings MT 59102
Denny Rehberg, MT-At Large (R)105 Smelter Ave. NE Suite 116 Great Falls MT 59404
Denny Rehberg, MT-At Large (R)950 North Montana Ave Helena MT 59601
Denny Rehberg, MT-At Large (R)301 E Broadway Suite 2 Missoula MT 59802
Donald Manzullo, IL-16 (R)101 N. Virginia Street, Suite 170 Crystal Lake IL 60014
Joe Walsh, IL-8 (R)50 East Grand Ave. Fox Lake IL 60020
Robert Dold, IL-10 (R)650 Dundee Rd., Suite 380 Northbrook IL 60062
Peter Roskam, IL-6 (R)150 S. Bloomingdale Road, Suite 200 Bloomingdale IL 60108
Randy Hultgren, IL-14 (R)1797 State Street Suite A Geneva IL 60134
Danny Davis, IL-7 (D)2301 Roosevelt Road Broadview IL 60155
Janice Schakowsky, IL-9 (D)820 Davis Street, Suite 105 Evanston IL 60201
Jesse Jackson, IL-2 (D)17926 South Halsted Homewood IL 60430
Adam Kinzinger, IL-11 (R)2701 Black Rd., Suite 201 Crest Hill IL 60435
Bobby Rush, IL-1 (D)3235 147th St. Crestwood IL 60445
Daniel Lipinski, IL-3 (D)5309 West 95th Street Oak Lawn IL 60453
Daniel Lipinski, IL-3 (D)26 S. LaGrange Rd, Suite 204 Countryside IL 60525
Judy Biggert, IL-13 (R)6262 South Route 83, Suite 305 Burr Ridge IL 60527
Mike Quigley, IL-5 (D)3742 West Irving Park Road Chicago IL 60618
Bobby Rush, IL-1 (D)700 E. 79th. St. Chicago IL 60619
Danny Davis, IL-7 (D)3333 West Arthington Street, Suite 130 Chicago IL 60624
Daniel Lipinski, IL-3 (D)6245 South Archer Avenue Bedford Park IL 60638
Janice Schakowsky, IL-9 (D)5533 N. Broadway Chicago IL 60640
Luis Gutierrez, IL-4 (D)3210 West North Ave. Chicago IL 60647
Jesse Jackson, IL-2 (D)7121 S. Yates Blvd. Charles A Hayes IL 60649
Mike Quigley, IL-5 (D)1057 West Belmont Avenue Chicago IL 60657
Randy Hultgren, IL-14 (R)119 West First St Dixon IL 61021
Donald Manzullo, IL-16 (R)415 South Mulford Road Rockford IL 61108
Randy Hultgren, IL-14 (R)100 West Main Geneseo IL 61254
Robert Schilling, IL-17 (R)3000 41st Street, Suite 2 Moline IL 61265
Robert Schilling, IL-17 (R)185 South Kellogg Street Galesburg IL 61401
Aaron Schock, IL-18 (R)100 N.E. Monroe, Room 100 Peoria IL 61602
Timothy Johnson, IL-15 (R)202 N. Prospect Rd., Suite 203 Blm IL 61704
Timothy Johnson, IL-15 (R)2004 Fox Drive Champaign IL 61820
Timothy Johnson, IL-15 (R)655 W. Lincoln Ave. Unit 8 Charleston IL 61920
Jerry Costello, IL-12 (D)2060 Delmar Avenue, Suite B Granite City IL 62040
Jerry Costello, IL-12 (D)8787 State Street, Suite 102 Centreville IL 62203
Jerry Costello, IL-12 (D)144 Lincoln Place Court, Suite 4 Belleville IL 62221
Jerry Costello, IL-12 (D)1330 Swanwick Street Bremen IL 62233
John Shimkus, IL-19 (R)240 Regency Centre Collinsville IL 62234
John Shimkus, IL-19 (R)120 South Fair Olney IL 62450
Aaron Schock, IL-18 (R)209 West State Street Arcadia IL 62650
Aaron Schock, IL-18 (R)235 S. Sixth Street Springfield IL 62701
John Shimkus, IL-19 (R)3130 Chatham Road, Suite C Jerome IL 62704
John Shimkus, IL-19 (R)221 East Broadway, Suite 102 Central City IL 62801
Timothy Johnson, IL-15 (R)1001 Market St., Suite 102 Cowling IL 62863
Jerry Costello, IL-12 (D)201 East Nolen Street Deering IL 62896
Jerry Costello, IL-12 (D)250 W. Cherry Street Boskydell IL 62901
John Shimkus, IL-19 (R)110 East Locust Street, Room 12 Harrisburg IL 62946
W. Akin, MO-2 (R)301 Sovereign Court, Suite 201 Ballwin MO 63011
Russ Carnahan, MO-3 (D)517 Bailey Road Crystal City MO 63019
Blaine Luetkemeyer, MO-9 (R)516 Jefferson St. Campbellton MO 63090
Wm. Clay, MO-1 (D)625 North Euclid Street, Suite 326 Saint Louis MO 63108
Wm. Clay, MO-1 (D)8021 West Florissant, Suite F Country Club Hills MO 63136
Russ Carnahan, MO-3 (D)8764 Manchester Road, Suite 203 Brentwood MO 63144
W. Akin, MO-2 (R)820 S. Main, Suite 206 Black Walnut MO 63301
Blaine Luetkemeyer, MO-9 (R)201 N. 3rd St., Suite 120 Clay MO 63401
Jo Ann Emerson, MO-8 (R)22 East Columbia Farmington MO 63640
Jo Ann Emerson, MO-8 (R)555 Independence, Suite 1400 Cape Girardeau MO 63703
Emanuel Cleaver, MO-5 (D)211 West Maple Avenue Independence MO 64050
Sam Graves, MO-6 (R)113 Blue Jay Drive, Suite 100 Liberty MO 64068
Emanuel Cleaver, MO-5 (D)101 W. 31 Street Kansas City MO 64108
Sam Graves, MO-6 (R)201 S. 8th Street, Room 330 Saint Joseph MO 64501
Vicky Hartzler, MO-4 (R)1909 North Commercial Street Harrisonville MO 64701
Billy Long, MO-7 (R)2727 E. 32nd St. Ste. 2 Joplin MO 64804
Vicky Hartzler, MO-4 (R)2409 Hyde Park Brazito MO 65109
Blaine Luetkemeyer, MO-9 (R)3809 South Providence, Road, Suite A Columbia MO 65203
Vicky Hartzler, MO-4 (R)415 South Ohio, Suite 212B Dresden MO 65301
Jo Ann Emerson, MO-8 (R)1301 Kingshighway Lecoma MO 65401
Vicky Hartzler, MO-4 (R)219 North Adams Street Lebanon MO 65536
Jo Ann Emerson, MO-8 (R)35 Court Square Suite 300 Lanton MO 65775
Billy Long, MO-7 (R)3232 E. Ridgeview St. Springfield MO 65804
Kevin Yoder, KS-3 (R)7325 W. 79th St. Merriam KS 66204
Lynn Jenkins, KS-2 (R)3550 SW 5th Street Topeka KS 66606
Lynn Jenkins, KS-2 (R)1001 N. Broadway Street C Capaldo KS 66762
Mike Pompeo, KS-4 (R)7701 E. Kellogg, Suite 510 Eastborough KS 67207
Tim Huelskamp, KS-1 (R)119 W. Iron Ave., 4th Floor Suite A, P.O. Box 766 Salina KS 67402
Tim Huelskamp, KS-1 (R)One North Main, Suite 525, P.O. Box 1244 Hutchinson KS 67504
Tim Huelskamp, KS-1 (R)100 Military Avenue, Suite 204, P.O. Box 999 Dodge City KS 67801
Jeff Fortenberry, NE-1 (R)629 Broad Street Fremont NE 68026
Lee Terry, NE-2 (R)11717 Burt Street, Suite 106 Omaha NE 68154
Jeff Fortenberry, NE-1 (R)301 South 13th Street, Suite 100 Lincoln NE 68508
Jeff Fortenberry, NE-1 (R)125 S. 4th Street, Suite 101 Hadar NE 68701
Adrian Smith, NE-3 (R)1811 West Second Street Suite 275 Grand Island NE 68803
Adrian Smith, NE-3 (R)416 Valley View Drive Suite 600 Scottsbluff NE 69361
Steve Scalise, LA-1 (R)110 Veterans Boulevard Suite 500 Metairie LA 70005
Cedric Richmond, LA-2 (D)200 Derbigny St., Suite 3200 Gretna LA 70053
Cedric Richmond, LA-2 (D)2021 Lakeshore Dr., Suite 309 Gentilly LA 70122
Jeffrey Landry, LA-3 (R)423 Lafayette St., Suite 107 Allemand LA 70360
Steve Scalise, LA-1 (R)201 S. Cate St. Hammond LA 70403
Steve Scalise, LA-1 (R)21454 Koop Drive, Suite 1E Mandeville LA 70471
Charles Boustany, LA-4 (R)800 Lafayette Street, Suite 1400 Lafayette LA 70501
Jeffrey Landry, LA-3 (R)301 East St. Peter St., Suite 102 New Iberia LA 70560
Charles Boustany, LA-4 (R)One Lakeshore Drive, Suite 1775 Cal Marne Twr LA 70629
Bill Cassidy, LA-6 (R)29261 Frost Road Livingston LA 70754
Bill Cassidy, LA-6 (R)5555 Hilton Avenue, Suite 100 Baton Rouge LA 70808
John Fleming, LA-4 (R)6425 Youree Drive, Suite 350 Madison Park LA 71105
John Fleming, LA-4 (R)700 Benton Rd. Bossier City LA 71111
Rodney Alexander, LA-5 (R)1900 Stubbs Avenue, Suite B Bosco LA 71201
Rodney Alexander, LA-5 (R)1412 Centre Court, Suite 402 Alex LA 71301
John Fleming, LA-4 (R)103 North Third Street Coopers LA 71446
Mike Ross, AR-4 (D)George Howard Jr. Federal Building 100 East 8th Avenue, Room 2521 Arsenal AR 71601
Mike Ross, AR-4 (D)Union County Courthouse, Ste. 406 101 North Washington Street El Dorado AR 71730
Mike Ross, AR-4 (D)221 West Main Street Prescott AR 71857
Mike Ross, AR-4 (D)Hot Springs Federal Building, 100 Reserve Street, Suite 307 Blue Springs AR 71901
Eric Crawford, AR-1 (R)112 S. First St. Cabot AR 72023
Tim Griffin, AR-2 (R)1501 North University, Suite 150 Cammack Village AR 72207
Eric Crawford, AR-1 (R)2400 Highland Dr, Ste. 300 Jonesboro AR 72401
Steve Womack, AR-3 (R)303 N. Main Street Suite 102 Harrison AR 72601
Steve Womack, AR-3 (R)3333 Pinnacle Hills Suite 120 Rogers AR 72758
Steve Womack, AR-3 (R)423 North 6th Street Fort Smith AR 72902
Tom Cole, OK-4 (R)2424 Springer Dr., Ste. 201 Norman OK 73069
Frank Lucas, OK-3 (R)10952 NW Expressway, Suite B Yukon OK 73099
James Lankford, OK-5 (R)1015 N. Broadway Suite 310 Oklahoma City OK 73102
Tom Cole, OK-4 (R)711 SW D Ave., Ste. 201 Lawton OK 73501
Frank Lucas, OK-3 (R)2728 Williams Avenue, Suite F Woodward OK 73801
Dan Boren, OK-2 (D)309 W. 1st Street Clairemore OK 74017
Frank Lucas, OK-3 (R)2222 West 12th Street Stillwater OK 74074
John Sullivan, OK-1 (R)5727 S. Lewis Ave, Ste 520 Tulsa OK 74105
Dan Boren, OK-2 (D)431 W. Broadway Bacone OK 74401
Dan Boren, OK-2 (D)25 East Carl Albert Parkway, Suite B Bache OK 74501
Dan Boren, OK-2 (D)112 N. 12th Avenue Durant OK 74701
Tom Cole, OK-4 (R)Sugg Clinic Office Bldg., 100 E. 13th St, Suite 213 Ada OK 74820
Kenny Marchant, TX-24 (R)9901 E. Valley Ranch Pkwy., Ste. 3035 Irving TX 75063
Michael Burgess, TX-26 (R)1660 South Stemmons Freeway, Suite 230 Lewisville TX 75067
Ralph Hall, TX-4 (R)Collin County Courts Facility, 1800 N. Graves St., Ste 101 Fairview TX 75069
Sam Johnson, TX-3 (R)2929 N. Central Expy, Ste 240 Buckingham TX 75080
Ralph Hall, TX-4 (R)104 N. San Jacinto St. Rockwall TX 75087
Ralph Hall, TX-4 (R)101 E. Pecan St. Sherman TX 75090
Joe Barton, TX-6 (R)2106 A W. Ennis Ave. Ennis TX 75119
Eddie Johnson, TX-30 (D)3102 Maple Avenue, Suite 600 Dallas TX 75201
Jeb Hensarling, TX-5 (R)6510 Abrams Road, Suite 243 Dallas TX 75231
Pete Sessions, TX-32 (R)12750 Merit Drive, Suite 1434 Dallas TX 75251
Ralph Hall, TX-4 (R)320 Church St., Ste. 132 Sulphur Spgs TX 75482
Ralph Hall, TX-4 (R)4303 Texas Blvd., Ste. 2 Texarkana TX 75503
Ralph Hall, TX-4 (R)Bowie County Courthouse, 710 James Bowie Dr. Boston TX 75570
Louie Gohmert, TX-1 (R)101 East Methvin, Ste 302 Longview TX 75601
Louie Gohmert, TX-1 (R)102 West Houston St. Blocker TX 75670
Louie Gohmert, TX-1 (R)1121 ESE Loop 323, Ste 206 St Louis TX 75701
Jeb Hensarling, TX-5 (R)810 East Corsicana Street, Suite C Athens TX 75751
Joe Barton, TX-6 (R)303 N. 6th St. Belott TX 75835
Louie Gohmert, TX-1 (R)300 East Shepherd, Ste 210 Lufkin, TX 75901 T (936) 632-3180 F (903) 561-7110 Lufkin TX 75901
Louie Gohmert, TX-1 (R)101 West Main, Ste 160 Nacogdoches TX 75961
Joe Barton, TX-6 (R)6001 West Ronald Reagan Memorial Highway, Suite 200 Arlington TX 76017
Bill Flores, TX-17 (R)1 North Walnut Street, Suite 145 Cleburne TX 76033
Kay Granger, TX-12 (R)1701 RIVER RUN ROAD SUITE 407 Fort Worth TX 76107
Michael Burgess, TX-26 (R)1100 Circle Drive, Suite 200 Forest Hill TX 76119
Mac Thornberry, TX-13 (R)4245 Kemp, Suite 506 Lakeside City TX 76308
John Carter, TX-31 (R)6544B S. General Bruce Drive Temple TX 76502
Bill Flores, TX-17 (R)400 Austin Avenue, Suite 302 Waco TX 76701
K. Conaway, TX-11 (R)Brownwood City Hall, 501 Center Ave. Brownwood TX 76801
K. Conaway, TX-11 (R)33 East Twohig, Suite 307 San Angelo TX 76903
Sheila Jackson Lee, TX-18 (D)1919 Smith Street Suite 1180 Clutch City TX 77002
Sheila Jackson Lee, TX-18 (D)420 West 19th Street Heights TX 77008
Sheila Jackson Lee, TX-18 (D)4300 Lyons Ave. Houston TX 77020
John Culberson, TX-7 (R)10000 Memorial Drive Suite 620 Bunker Hill Village TX 77024
Gene Green, TX-29 (D)11811 I-10 East., Suite 430 Houston TX 77029
Al Green, TX-9 (D)3003 South Loop West, Suite 460 Houston TX 77054
Pete Olson, TX-22 (R)17225 El Camino Real, Suite 447 Clear Lake City TX 77058
Gene Green, TX-29 (D)256 North Sam Houston Parkway East, Suite 29 Houston TX 77060
Sheila Jackson Lee, TX-18 (D)6719 West Montgomery Suite 204 Houston TX 77091
Kevin Brady, TX-8 (R)200 River Pointe, Suite 304 Conroe TX 77304
Ted Poe, TX-2 (R)1801 Kingwood Drive Suite 240 Humble TX 77339
Kevin Brady, TX-8 (R)1202 Sam Houston Avenue, Suite 8 Crabbs Prairie TX 77340
Pete Olson, TX-22 (R)1650 Highway 6, Suite 150 Sugar Land TX 77478
Gene Green, TX-29 (D)909 Decker Drive, Suite 124 Baytown TX 77520
Ron Paul, TX-14 (R)122 West Way, Suite 301 Lake Jackson TX 77566
Kevin Brady, TX-8 (R)420 Green Ave Orange TX 77630
Ted Poe, TX-2 (R)505 Orleans Street Suite 100 Beaumont TX 77701
Bill Flores, TX-17 (R)2800 South Texas Avenue, Suite 403 Bryan TX 77802
Ron Paul, TX-14 (R)1501 Mockingbird Lane, Suite 229 Victoria TX 77904
Lamar Smith, TX-21 (R)301 Junction Highway, Suite 346C Kerrville TX 78029
Henry Cuellar, TX-28 (D)602 E. Calton Road, Suite 2 Laredo TX 78041
Rubén Hinojosa, TX-15 (D)107 South St. Mary's Street Beeville TX 78102
Henry Cuellar, TX-28 (D)100 S. Austin Street, Suite 1 Seguin TX 78155
Henry Cuellar, TX-28 (D)615 E. Houston Street, Suite 563 San Antonio TX 78205
Charles Gonzalez, TX-20 (D)B-124 Federal Building, 727 East Durango San Antonio TX 78206
Lamar Smith, TX-21 (R)1100 NE Loop 410, Suite 640 Alamo Heights TX 78209
Francisco Canseco, TX-23 (R)1313 SE Military Dr. 101 San Antonio TX 78214
Francisco Canseco, TX-23 (R)6363 DeZavala Rd. Suite 105 San Antonio TX 78249
Blake Farenthold, TX-27 (R)101 North Shoreline Blvd Suite 300 Corpus Christi TX 78401
Blake Farenthold, TX-27 (R)1805 Ruben Torres, Suite B-27 Brownsville TX 78521
Rubén Hinojosa, TX-15 (D)2864 West Trenton Road Edinburg TX 78539
Henry Cuellar, TX-28 (D)117 E. Tom Landry Abram TX 78572
Henry Cuellar, TX-28 (D)100 N. F.M. 3167 El Sauz TX 78582
K. Conaway, TX-11 (R)County Annex, 104 W. Sandstone Llano TX 78643
John Carter, TX-31 (R)One Financial Centre - 1717 North IH 35, Suite 303 Old Round Rock TX 78664
Lloyd Doggett, TX-25 (D)Federal Building, 300 East 8th St. 763 Austin TX 78701
Michael McCaul, TX-10 (R)5929 Balcones Dr. Suite 305 Austin TX 78731
Lamar Smith, TX-21 (R)3532 Bee Cave Road, Suite 100 Austin TX 78746
Mac Thornberry, TX-13 (R)905 South Fillmore Street, Suite 520 Amarillo TX 79101
Randy Neugebauer, TX-19 (R)611 University Ave. Suite 220 Lubbock TX 79401
Randy Neugebauer, TX-19 (R)500 Chestnut St. Suite 819 Abilene TX 79602
K. Conaway, TX-11 (R)6 Desta Drive, Suite 2000 Midland TX 79705
Randy Neugebauer, TX-19 (R)1510 Scurry St. Suite B Big Spring TX 79720
K. Conaway, TX-11 (R)City Hall, 411 W. 8th Street, 5th Floor Odessa TX 79761
Silvestre Reyes, TX-16 (D)310 North Mesa, Suite 400 El Paso TX 79901
Mike Coffman, CO-6 (R)9220 Kimmer Dr., Suite 220 Littleton CO 80124
Diana DeGette, CO-1 (D)600 Grant Street Suite 202 Denver CO 80203
Ed Perlmutter, CO-7 (D)12600 West Colfax Avenue, Suite B-400 Denver CO 80215
Jared Polis, CO-2 (D)1200 East 78th Avenue, Suite 105 Denver CO 80229
Jared Polis, CO-2 (D)4770 Baseline Rd, 220 Boulder CO 80303
Jared Polis, CO-2 (D)West Main Professional Building, 101 West Main Street, Suite 101G, Copper Mtn CO 80443
Cory Gardner, CO-4 (R)123 N College Ave., Suite 220 Fort Collins CO 80524
Cory Gardner, CO-4 (R)822 7th St. 9 Garden City CO 80631
Cory Gardner, CO-4 (R)109 12 S. 3rd St. Amherst CO 80721
Doug Lamborn, CO-5 (R)1271 Kelly Johnson Blvd. Suite 110 Co Spgs CO 80920
Scott Tipton, CO-3 (R)503 N. Main Street, Suite 658 Pueblo CO 81003
Cory Gardner, CO-4 (R)301 S. 5th St. Carlton CO 81052
Scott Tipton, CO-3 (R)609 Main St., 105 Box 11 Alamosa CO 81101
Doug Lamborn, CO-5 (R)415 Main Street Buena Vista CO 81211
Scott Tipton, CO-3 (R)2 West Main Street Arriola CO 81321
Scott Tipton, CO-3 (R)225 North 5th St., Suite 702 Grand Jct CO 81501
Cynthia Lummis, WY-At Large (R)2120 Capitol Ave., Suite 8005 Cheyenne WY 82001
Cynthia Lummis, WY-At Large (R)100 E. "B" Street, Suite 4003 Casper WY 82602
Cynthia Lummis, WY-At Large (R)45 E. Loucks, Suite 300F Sheridan WY 82801
Cynthia Lummis, WY-At Large (R)404 "N" Street, Suite 204 Bitter Creek WY 82901
Michael Simpson, ID-2 (R)275 S. 5th Ave. 275 Isu ID 83201
Michael Simpson, ID-2 (R)1341 Fillmore St. 202 Csi ID 83301
Michael Simpson, ID-2 (R)410 Memorial Drive, Suite 203 Eagle Rock ID 83402
Raúl Labrador, ID-1 (R)310 Main Street Lewiston ID 83501
Raúl Labrador, ID-1 (R)1115 Albany Street Caldwell ID 83605
Raúl Labrador, ID-1 (R)33 E. Broadway Avenue Meridian ID 83642
Michael Simpson, ID-2 (R)802 West Bannock, Suite 600 Boise ID 83702
Raúl Labrador, ID-1 (R)1250 Ironwood Drive, 243 Coeur D Alene ID 83814
Jason Chaffetz, UT-3 (R)3895 West 7800 South, Suite 201 W Jordan UT 84088
Jim Matheson, UT-2 (D)40 East Morris Avenue 235 S Salt Lake UT 84115
Sanford Bishop, GA-2 (D)1017 Federal Building, 324 25th St Hooper UT 84401
Jim Matheson, UT-2 (D)120 East Main Street Carbonville UT 84501
Jason Chaffetz, UT-3 (R)51 S University Ave., Suite 318 Provo UT 84601
Jim Matheson, UT-2 (D)321 North Mall Dr., E101B Bloomington UT 84790
Ed Pastor, AZ-4 (D)411 North Central Avenue Suite 150 Phoenix AZ 85004
Benjamin Quayle, AZ-3 (R)2400 E. Arizona Biltmore Circle, Suite 1290 Phoenix AZ 85016
Paul Gosar, AZ-1 (R)211 North Florence St., Suite 3 Casa Grande AZ 85122
Jeff Flake, AZ-6 (R)1640 South Stapley Suite 215 Mesa AZ 85204
David Schweikert, AZ-5 (R)10603 North Hayden Rd, Ste 108 Scottsdale AZ 85260
Trent Franks, AZ-2 (R)7121 West Bell Road, Suite 200 Glendale AZ 85308
Raúl Grijalva, AZ-7 (D)201 Bingham Ave. Suite 2 Somerton AZ 85350
Gabrielle Giffords, AZ-8 (D)77 Calle Portal, Suite B-160 Fry AZ 85635
Raúl Grijalva, AZ-7 (D)738 N 5th Ave. Suite 110 Kino AZ 85705
Gabrielle Giffords, AZ-8 (D)3945 E. Fort Lowell Road, Suite 211 Tucson AZ 85712
Paul Gosar, AZ-1 (R)550 N. 9th Place Show Low AZ 85901
Paul Gosar, AZ-1 (R)1515 East Cedar Ave. A6 Flagstaff AZ 86004
Paul Gosar, AZ-1 (R)240 South Montezuma Street 101 Groom Creek AZ 86303
Stevan Pearce, NM-2 (R)3445 Lambros Loop NE Los Lunas NM 87031
Martin Heinrich, NM-1 (D)505 Marquette NW, Ste 1605 Albuquerque NM 87102
Martin Heinrich, NM-1 (D)3211 Coors Blvd SW, Ste B3 Albuquerque NM 87121
Ben Luján, NM-3 (D)3200 Civic Center NE Suite 330 Albuquerque NM 87144
Ben Luján, NM-3 (D)110 West Aztec Avenue Fort Wingate Army Depot NM 87301
Ben Luján, NM-3 (D)800 Municipal Dr. Bisti NM 87401
Ben Luján, NM-3 (D)811 St. Michael's Dr. Suite 104 La Cienga NM 87505
Stevan Pearce, NM-2 (R)111 School of Mines Road Campus NM 87801
Stevan Pearce, NM-2 (R)570 N Telshor Blvd Las Cruces NM 88011
Stevan Pearce, NM-2 (R)1717 W 2nd Street, Suite 110 Border Hill NM 88201
Stevan Pearce, NM-2 (R)200 East Broadway, Suite 200 Hobbs NM 88240
Stevan Pearce, NM-2 (R)1101 New York Avenue, Room 115 Alamogordo NM 88310
Ben Luján, NM-3 (D)404 W. Route 66 Blvd. Tucumcari NM 88401
Shelley Berkley, NV-1 (D)2340 Paseo Del Prado, Suite D-106 Las Vegas NV 89102
Joseph Heck, NV-3 (R)8485 W. Sunset Road, Suite 300 Las Vegas NV 89113
Maxine Waters, CA-35 (D)10124 South Broadway, Suite 1 Broadway Manchester CA 90003
Karen Bass, CA-33 (D)4929 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 650 Los Angeles CA 90010
Lucille Roybal-Allard, CA-34 (D)255 E. Temple St., Ste. 1860 Federal CA 90012
Judy Chu, CA-32 (D)4716 E. Cesar E Chavez Avenue Commerce CA 90022
Xavier Becerra, CA-31 (D)1910 W Sunset Boulevard, Suite 810 Echo Park CA 90026
Henry Waxman, CA-30 (D)8436 West Third Street, Ste 600 Bicentennial CA 90048
Grace Napolitano, CA-38 (D)11627 East Telegraph Road, 100 Santa Fe Spgs CA 90670
Linda Sánchez, CA-39 (D)17906 Crusader Ave Ste. 100 Artesia CA 90703
Laura Richardson, CA-37 (D)100 W. Broadway - West Tower, Suite 600 Long Beach CA 90802
Adam Schiff, CA-29 (D)87 N. Raymond Ave. 800 Pasadena CA 91103
Howard McKeon, CA-25 (R)26650 The Old Road, Suite 203 Newhall CA 91381
Brad Sherman, CA-27 (D)5000 Van Nuys Blvd., Suite 420 Sherman Oaks CA 91403
Howard Berman, CA-28 (D)14546 Hamlin Street, Suite 202 Sherman Oaks CA 91411
Judy Chu, CA-32 (D)4401 Santa Anita Avenue, Suite 201 El Monte CA 91731
David Dreier, CA-26 (R)510 East Foothill Boulevard, Suite 201 San Dimas CA 91773
Bob Filner, CA-51 (D)333 F Street, Suite A Chula Vista CA 91910
Duncan Hunter, CA-52 (R)1870 Cordell Ct, Ste 206 El Cajon CA 92020
Brian Bilbray, CA-50 (R)380 Stevens Avenue, Suite 212 Solana Beach CA 92075
Darrell Issa, CA-49 (R)1800 Thibodo Road, 310 Vista CA 92081
Susan Davis, CA-53 (D)2700 Adams Avenue Suite 102 San Diego CA 92116
Mary Bono Mack, CA-45 (R)36953 Cook Street, Suite 104 Palm Desert CA 92211
Bob Filner, CA-51 (D)1101 Airport Road, Suite D Imperial CA 92251
Jerry Lewis, CA-41 (R)1150 Brookside Avenue, Suite J-5 Marigold CA 92373
Joe Baca, CA-43 (D)201 North "E" Street, Suite 102 San Bernardino CA 92401
Ken Calvert, CA-44 (R)3400 Central Avenue, Suite 200 Riverside CA 92506
Mary Bono Mack, CA-45 (R)1600 E. Florida Ave, Ste 301 Hemet CA 92544
Dana Rohrabacher, CA-46 (R)101 Main Street, Suite 380 Beach Center CA 92648
John Campbell, CA-48 (R)610 Newport Center Drive Ste. 330 Newport Beach CA 92660
Ken Calvert, CA-44 (R)2611 Antonio Parkway, Suite 300 Rancho Santa Margarita CA 92688
Gary Miller, CA-42 (R)1800 E. Lambert Road, Suite 150 Brea CA 92821
Loretta Sanchez, CA-47 (D)12397 Lewis Street, Suite 101 Garden Grove CA 92840
Edward Royce, CA-40 (R)1110 E. Chapman Ave, Suite 207 Orange CA 92866
Elton Gallegly, CA-24 (R)5051 Verdugo Way, Suite 120 Camarillo CA 93012
Lois Capps, CA-23 (D)2675 N. Ventura Road, Suite 105 Naval Base Ventura County CA 93041
Lois Capps, CA-23 (D)301 E. Carrillo Street, Suite A Santa Barbara CA 93101
Devin Nunes, CA-21 (R)113 North Church Street Suite 208 Visalia CA 93291
Jim Costa, CA-20 (D)2700 M Street, Suite 225 Bakersfield CA 93301
Kevin McCarthy, CA-22 (R)4100 Empire Drive, Suite 150 Bakersfield CA 93309
Lois Capps, CA-23 (D)1411 Marsh Street, Suite 205 San Luis Obispo CA 93401
Kevin McCarthy, CA-22 (R)5805 Capistrano Avenue, Suite C Atascadero CA 93422
Elton Gallegly, CA-24 (R)85 Alisal Road, Unit 144 Ballard CA 93463
Howard McKeon, CA-25 (R)1008 W. Ave M-14, Suite E-1 City Ranch CA 93551
Devin Nunes, CA-21 (R)264 Clovis Avenue Suite 206 Clovis CA 93612
Jeff Denham, CA-19 (R)1040 E Herndon Avenue 201 Fresno CA 93720
Jim Costa, CA-20 (D)855 M Street, Suite 940 Fresno CA 93721
Sam Farr, CA-17 (D)100 W. Alisal Street Salinas CA 93901
Nancy Pelosi, CA-8 (D)90 7th Street, Suite 2-800 San Francisco CA 94103
Anna Eshoo, CA-14 (D)698 Emerson Street Palo Alto CA 94301
Jackie Speier, CA-12 (D)400 S. El Camino Real, Suite 410 San Mateo CA 94402
John Garamendi, CA-10 (D)420 West 3rd Street Antioch CA 94509
George Miller, CA-7 (D)1333 Willow Pass Road, Ste. 203 Clyde CA 94520
John Garamendi, CA-10 (D)609 Jefferson Street Fairfield CA 94533
Fortney Stark, CA-13 (D)39300 Civic Center Drive, Suite 220 Fremont CA 94538
Mike Thompson, CA-1 (D)1040 Main Street, Suite 101 Napa CA 94559
Jerry McNerney, CA-11 (D)5776 Stoneridge Mall Rd. 175 Pleasanton CA 94588
George Miller, CA-7 (D)401 Amador Street Vallejo CA 94590
John Garamendi, CA-10 (D)1981 N Broadway Ste 220 Lafayette CA 94596
Barbara Lee, CA-9 (D)1301 Clay Street Suite 1000-N Oakland CA 94612
George Miller, CA-7 (D)3220 Blume Drive, Ste. 160 Hilltop Mall CA 94806
Lynn Woolsey, CA-6 (D)1050 Northgate Drive Suite 354 Marinwood CA 94903
Michael Honda, CA-15 (D)1999 S. Bascom Ave, Suite 815 Campbell CA 95008
Sam Farr, CA-17 (D)701 Ocean Street, Room 318C Bonny Doon CA 95060
Zoe Lofgren, CA-16 (D)635 N. First Street, Suite B San Jose CA 95112
Dennis Cardoza, CA-18 (D)401 N San Joaquin Street, Suite 109 Stkn CA 95202
Jerry McNerney, CA-11 (D)2222 Grand Canal Blvd. 7 Stkn CA 95207
Dennis Cardoza, CA-18 (D)2222 M Street, Suite 305 Merced CA 95340
Dennis Cardoza, CA-18 (D)1010 10th Street, Suite 5800 Modesto CA 95354
Jeff Denham, CA-19 (R)3509 Coffee Road, Suite D3 Modesto CA 95355
Lynn Woolsey, CA-6 (D)1101 College Avenue Suite 200 Santa Rosa CA 95404
Mike Thompson, CA-1 (D)430 North Franklin Street Cleone CA 95437
Mike Thompson, CA-1 (D)317 3rd Street, Suite 1 Cutten CA 95501
Daniel Lungren, CA-3 (R)2339 Gold Meadow Way, Suite 220 Gold River CA 95670
Mike Thompson, CA-1 (D)712 Main Street, Suite 101 Woodland CA 95695
Tom McClintock, CA-4 (R)8700 Auburn-Folsom Road, Suite 100 Granite Bay CA 95746
Doris Matsui, CA-5 (D)501 I Street, Suite 12-600 Sacramento CA 95814
Wally Herger, CA-2 (R)2595 Ceanothus Ave 182 Chico CA 95973
Wally Herger, CA-2 (R)280 Hemsted Drive, Suite 105 Redding CA 96002
Colleen Hanabusa, HI-1 (D)300 Ala Moana Blvd., Room 4-104 Hon HI 96850
Mazie Hirono, HI-2 (D)5-104 Prince Kuhio Bldg., 300 Ala Moana Blvd. Hon HI 96850
Kurt Schrader, OR-5 (D)621 High Street Oregon City OR 97045
David Wu, OR-1 (D)620 SW Main, Suite 606 Portland OR 97205
Earl Blumenauer, OR-3 (D)729 N.E. Oregon Street Suite 115 Portland OR 97232
Kurt Schrader, OR-5 (D)494 State Street, Suite 210 Salem OR 97301
Peter DeFazio, OR-4 (D)405 East 8th Ave. 2030 College Crest OR 97401
Peter DeFazio, OR-4 (D)125 Central Ave, Suite 350 Charleston OR 97420
Peter DeFazio, OR-4 (D)612 S.E Jackson St., Room 9 Roseburg OR 97470
Greg Walden, OR-2 (R)14 N. Central Ave., Suite 112 Medford OR 97501
Greg Walden, OR-2 (R)1051 NW Bond St., Suite 400 Bend OR 97701
Greg Walden, OR-2 (R)1211 Washington Avenue Island City OR 97850
David Reichert, WA-8 (R)2737 78th Avenue, S.E. Suite 202 Mercer Island WA 98040
Jim McDermott, WA-7 (D)1809 7th Avenue, Suite 1212 Seattle WA 98101
Jay Inslee, WA-1 (D)Shoreline Center 18560 1st Ave., NE Suite E-800 Forest Park WA 98155
Rick Larsen, WA-2 (D)2930 Wetmore Ave, Ste. 9F Everett WA 98201
Rick Larsen, WA-2 (D)119 North Commercial Street, Suite 1350 Bellingham WA 98225
David Reichert, WA-8 (R)Multi-Purpose Center 811 Main Street Buckley WA 98321
Norman Dicks, WA-6 (D)345 6th Street, Suite 500 Bremerton WA 98337
Norman Dicks, WA-6 (D)332 East 5th Street Agnew WA 98362
Jay Inslee, WA-1 (D)17791 Fjord Dr., NE Door 112 Breidablick WA 98370
Norman Dicks, WA-6 (D)1019 Pacific Ave. Suite 806 Tacoma WA 98402
Adam Smith, WA-9 (D)2209 Pacific Ave, Suite B Tacoma WA 98402
Jaime Herrera Beutler, WA-3 (R)O.O. Howard House (Officers’ Row), 750 Anderson Street, Suite B Vancouver WA 98661
Doc Hastings, WA-4 (R)402 E. Yakima Avenue, Suite 760 East Selah WA 98901
Cathy McMorris Rodgers, WA-5 (R)555 South Main Street Colville WA 99114
Cathy McMorris Rodgers, WA-5 (R)10 North Post, Suite 625 Spokane WA 99201
Doc Hastings, WA-4 (R)2715 St. Andrews Loop, Suite D Pasco WA 99301
Cathy McMorris Rodgers, WA-5 (R)29 South Palouse Street Walla Walla WA 99362
Don Young, AK At Large (R)Peterson Tower Building, 510 L St, Suite 580 Anchorage AK 99501
Don Young, AK At Large (R)805 Frontage Road, Suite 110 Kenai AK 99611
Don Young, AK At Large (R)101 12th Avenue, 10 Coldfoot AK 99701
Don Young, AK At Large (R)612 W. Willoughby Avenue, Suite B Juneau AK 99802
Download Find Your Local Congressional Office Google Earth (KML)